Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
708
Prescot Bus Station/Stand 308:01
High Street, Atherton Street08:02
St Helens Road, Burrows Lane08:05
New Road08:06
St Helens Road, Central Avenue08:07
St Helens Road, Valencia Grove08:08
Tern Way08:09
Prescot Road, Hill School Road08:10
Prescot Road, Seddon Road08:11
Prescot Road, Freckleton Road08:12
Prescot Road, No. 32408:13
Prescot Road, Margery Road08:13
Thatto Heath Road, Whittle Street08:16
Thatto Heath Road, Lacey Street08:16
Thatto Heath Road, Elephant Lane08:17
Nutgrove Road, Samuel Street08:18
Rainhill Road, Bexhill Gardens08:19
Elton Head Road, Rainhill Road08:22
Elton Head Road, Elton Head Road08:23
Sherdley Road, Elton Head Road08:26
Elephant Lane, Stevenage Close08:27
Sutton Heath Road, Basildon Close08:28
Sutton Heath Road, The Broads08:28
Elton Head Road, Stratton Drive08:31
Rainhill Road, Elton Head Road08:33
Rainhill Road, Elderswood Road08:34
Rainhill Road, Warrington Road08:35
Dunbeath Avenue08:40
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.