Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
709
Warrington Road, Dunbeath Avenue15:40
Elton Head Road, Stratton Drive15:46
Rainhill Road, Elton Head Road15:48
Rainhill Road, Wedgewood Gardens15:49
Nutgrove Road, Foxwood15:50
Nutgrove Road, Edge Street15:50
Nutgrove Road, Scholes Lane15:52
Thatto Heath Road, Stop A15:52
Thatto Heath Road, Lacey Street15:53
Lugsmore Lane, Leslie Road15:54
Prescot Road, Regents Road15:55
Download PDF Timetable