Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
710
HUY
710
Warrington Road, Coylton Avenue15:3515:40
Warrington Road, Lawton Road15:3615:41
Warrington Road, St James Road15:3715:42
Warrington Road, Rainhill Rail Station15:3815:44
Warrington Road, Old Lane15:4015:45
Warrington Road, Kendal Drive15:4115:46
Warrington Road, Longview Road15:4315:48
Delph Lane, Fire Station Road15:4415:50
Portico Lane, Watling Way15:4615:52
Old Lane, Plumtree Close15:4715:53
Alder Road, Alder Close15:4815:56
Alder Road, Derwent Avenue15:4815:58
St James Road, Old Lane15:4916:01
St Helens Road, Burrows Lane15:5016:05
St Helens Road, New Road15:51-
St Helens Road, Central Avenue15:52-
St Helens Road, Valencia Grove15:53-
St Helens Road, Tern Way15:54-
Prescot Road, Hill School Road15:55-
Prescot Road, Seddon Road15:56-
Prescot Road, Freckleton Road15:57-
Prescot Road, No. 32415:58-
Prescot Road, Margery Road15:58-
Prescot Road, Regents Road16:00-
Download PDF Timetable