Skip to content Skip to menu
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
710
Warrington Road, Coylton Avenue15:40
Warrington Road, Lawton Road15:41
Warrington Road, St James Road15:42
Warrington Road, Rainhill Rail Station15:44
Warrington Road, Old Lane15:45
Warrington Road, Kendal Drive15:46
Warrington Road, Longview Road15:48
Delph Lane, Fire Station Road15:50
Portico Lane, Watling Way15:52
Old Lane, Plumtree Close15:53
Alder Road, Alder Close15:56
Alder Road, Derwent Avenue15:58
St James Road, Old Lane16:01
St Helens Road, Burrows Lane16:05
Download PDF Timetable