Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
710
Prescot Road, Roby Street08:20
Prescot Road, Margery Road08:21
Prescot Road, No. 41108:21
Prescot Road, Freckleton Road08:22
Prescot Road, Seascale Avenue08:23
Prescot Road, Hill School Road08:24
St Helens Road, Tern Way08:25
St Helens Road, Valencia Grove08:26
St Helens Road, Central Avenue08:27
St Helens Road, Albany Avenue08:28
St James Road, Old Lane08:30
Old Lane, Albany Avenue08:31
Old Lane, Fairholme Avenue08:31
Old Lane, Plum Tree Close08:33
Portico Lane, Watling Way08:33
Delph Lane, Fire Station Road08:35
Warrington Road, Longview Road08:36
Warrington Road, Martin Close08:37
Warrington Road, Ivy Farm Road08:39
Warrington Road, Rainhill Rail Staiton08:40
Warrington Road, Ashfield08:42
Warrington Road, Lawton Road08:43
Warrington Road, Dunbeath Avenue08:45
Download PDF Timetable