Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
711
Noctorum Avenue, Westcott Way16:05
Noctorum Avenue, Moorfields Avenue16:05
Noctorum Way, Hogarth Drive16:06
Townfield Lane, Hargrave Avenue16:07
Townfield Lane, Flatt Lane16:08
Townfield Lane, Bidston Road16:08
Talbot Road, Village Road16:09
Talbot Road, Hillside View16:09
Ingestre Road, Rose Mount16:10
Storeton Road, Fairview Road16:11
Woodchurch Road, Moss Lane16:12
Woodchurch Road, Gorsefield Road16:12
Woodchurch Road, Heatherdale Close16:14
Woodchurch Road, South Hill Road16:14
Oxton Road, Town View16:16
Oxton Road, Grange View16:16
Oxton Road, Barton Street16:17
Whetstone Lane, Maple Street16:19
Church Road, Frodsham Street16:20
Church Road, Seymour Street16:21
Church Road, Elm Road16:22
Church Road, Dial Road16:22
Bebington Road, St Georges Avenue16:23
Bebington Road, Allcot Avenue16:25
Bebington Road, Birkett Road16:25
Old Chester Road, Woodland Road16:26
Old Chester Road, Town Lane16:27
Old Chester Road, College Drive16:28
Old Chester Road, Bebington Station16:29
Download PDF Timetable