SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
711
Eastview Close14:30
Moorfields Avenue14:30
Hogarth Drive14:31
Hargrave Avenue14:32
Flatt Lane14:33
Bidston Road14:33
Village Road14:34
Hillside View14:34
Rose Mount14:35
Fairview Road14:36
Moss Lane14:37
Gorsefield Road14:37
Heatherdale Close14:39
South Hill Road14:39
Town View14:41
Grange View14:41
Barton Street14:42
Maple Street14:44
Frodsham Street14:45
Seymour Street14:46
Elm Road14:47
Dial Road14:47
St Georges Avenue14:48
Allcot Avenue14:50
Birkett Road14:50
Woodland Road14:51
Town Lane14:52
College Drive14:53
Bebington Station14:54
Download PDF Timetable