Skip to content Skip to menu
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
712
Town Lane Kew15:15
Town Lane Kew, Wight Moss Way15:16
Town Lane Kew, Wight Moss Way15:17
Town Lane Kew, Benthams Way15:18
Benthams Way, Stamford Road15:19
Kew Road, Guildford Road15:20
Kew Road, Bedford Road15:20
Kew Road, Brighton Road15:21
Eastbourne Road, Vaughan Road15:22
Eastbourne Road, Upper Aughton Road15:23
Cemetery Road, Boundary Street15:23
Cemetery Road, Portland Street15:24
Roe Lane, Park Avenue15:30
Roe Lane, Parklands15:30
Roe Lane, Hesketh Drive15:31
Roe Lane, Derwent Avenue15:32
Roe Lane, Bibby Road15:32
Mill Lane, Peets Lane15:33
Manor Road, Botanic Road15:34
Marshside Road, Cambridge Road15:35
Marshside Road, Bakers Lane15:36
Marshside Road, Lytham Road15:37
Marshside Road, Fleetwood Road15:38
Elswick Road, Preesall Close15:39
Elswick Road, Pilling Close15:39
Garstang Road, Hornby Road15:40
Fylde Road, Singleton Close15:41
Fairhaven Road15:41
Glencoyne Drive15:43
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.