ARR Arriva Merseyside
MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
712
Fairhaven Road08:00
Fylde Road08:00
Inskip Road08:01
Pilling Close08:02
Elswick Road08:03
Fylde Road08:03
Lytham Road08:04
Larkfield Lane08:05
Cambridge Road08:06
Preston New Road08:06
Bibby Road08:07
Emmanuel Road08:07
Cockle Dicks Lane08:08
Allerton Road08:09
Park Avenue08:10
Park Road08:10
Alexandra Road08:12
Manchester Road08:13
Church Street08:13
Southport Station08:14
The Monument08:15
Chapel Street08:15
Part Street08:16
Virginia Street08:17
Sefton Street08:18
Scarisbrick New Road08:18
Portland Street08:19
Duke Street08:20
Warwick Street08:21
Viking Close08:21
Eastbourne Road08:22
Bedford Road08:23
Stamford Road08:25
Download PDF Timetable