SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
713
Bebington High School15:10
The Village15:11
Barlow Avenue15:12
Sandringham Close15:13
Bebington Road15:14
Legh Road15:15
New Ferry Park15:15
Hassal Road15:16
Knowsley Road15:17
Rock Lane West15:17
Bedford Road15:18
Grove Road15:20
Byrne Avenue15:20
Birkett Road15:21
Rock Lane West15:21
Highfield Road15:22
Rock Ferry High School15:23
Plessington Lower School15:26