Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
713
Higher Bebington Road, Bebington High School15:10
Heath Road, The Village15:11
Bebington Road, Barlow Avenue15:12
Bebington Road, Sandringham Close15:13
Boundary Road, Bebington Road15:14
New Chester Road, Legh Road15:15
New Chester Road, New Ferry Park15:15
New Chester Road, Hassal Road15:16
New Chester Road, Knowsley Road15:17
New Chester Road, Rock Lane West15:17
New Chester Road, Bedford Road15:18
Bedford Road, Grove Road15:20
Old Chester Road, Byrne Avenue15:20
Old Chester Road, Birkett Road15:21
Old Chester Road, Rock Lane West15:21
Rock Lane West, Highfield Road15:22
Highfield South, Rock Ferry High School15:23
Old Chester Road, Plessington Lower School15:26
Download PDF Timetable