Skip to content Skip to menu
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
714
Benthams Way, Stamford Road15:15
Kew Road, Guildford Road15:15
Kew Road, Bedford Road15:16
Kew Road, Brighton Road15:18
Crescent Road, Liverpool Road15:19
Crescent Road, Burlington Road15:21
Grosvenor Road, Trafalgar Road15:22
Waterloo Road, Lancaster Road15:24
Lulworth Road, Weld Road15:25
Lulworth Road, Palatine Road15:26
Lord Street West, Westcliffe Road15:28
Lord Street, Duke Street15:29
Hoghton Street, Union Street15:30
Queens Road, Alexandra Road15:31
Park Crescent, Park Road15:32
Park Crescent, Morley Road15:33
Cambridge Road, Brunlees Court15:34
Cambridge Road, Cockle Dicks Lane15:35
Cambridge Road, Emmanuel Road15:36
Cambridge Road, Cambridge Avenue15:37
Cambridge Road, Manor Road15:38
Botanic Road, Botanic Gardens15:39
Bankfield Lane, Verulam Road15:41
Bankfield Lane, Merlewood Avenue15:41
Rufford Road, Slackeys Lane15:43
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.