STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
714
Stamford Road14:25
Benthams Way14:26
Wight Moss Way14:27
Town Lane14:29
Althorpe Drive14:29
Southport Hospital14:30
Folkestone Road14:31
Town Lane Kew14:32
No. 22014:32
Ashdown Close14:33
Everard Road14:35
Falkland Road14:35
Cumberland Road14:36
Ash Street14:37
Hampton Road14:37
Linaker Street14:38
Yellowhouse Lane14:39
Princes Street14:40
Nevill Street14:42
Bold Street14:42
Leicester Street14:43
Walton Street14:45
Alexandra Road14:45
Park Road14:47
Morley Road14:47
Brunlees Court14:49
Cockle Dicks Lane14:49
Emmanuel Road14:50
Cambridge Avenue14:51
Cambridge Road14:52
Bakers Lane14:53
Lytham Road14:54
Singleton Close14:56
Fairhaven Road14:57
Glencoyne Drive14:58
Bridge Wills Lane15:00