Skip to content Skip to menu
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
714
Benthams Way, Stamford Road15:15
Town Lane Kew, Benthams Way15:15
Town Lane Kew, Wight Moss Way15:17
Town Lane Kew, Wight Moss Way15:17
Benthams Way, Town Lane Kew15:18
Kew Road, Guildford Road15:20
Kew Road, Bedford Road15:21
Kew Road, Brighton Road15:22
Crescent Road, Liverpool Road15:23
Crescent Road, Burlington Road15:24
Grosvenor Road, Trafalgar Road15:25
Waterloo Road, Lancaster Road15:26
Lulworth Road, Weld Road15:27
Lulworth Road, Palatine Road15:28
Lord Street West, Westcliffe Road15:29
Lord Street, Stop AA15:30
Lord Street, Stop BC15:31
Lord Street, Stop FA15:32
Lord Street, Stop GA15:33
Queens Road, Alexandra Road15:35
Park Crescent, Park Road15:36
Park Crescent, Morley Road15:36
Cambridge Road, Brunlees Court15:38
Cambridge Road, Cockle Dicks Lane15:38
Cambridge Road, Emmanuel Road15:39
Cambridge Road, Cambridge Avenue15:40
Cambridge Road, Manor Road15:41
Botanic Road, Botanic Gardens15:42
Bankfield Lane, Verulam Road15:43
Bankfield Lane, Merlewood Avenue15:44
Rufford Road, Slackeys Lane15:46
Download PDF Timetable