Skip to content Skip to menu
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
714
Rufford Road, The Crescent08:04
Bankfield Lane, Blundell Lane08:05
Bankfield Lane, Verulam Road08:06
Botanic Road, Botanic Gardens08:07
Cambridge Road, Preston New Road08:09
Cambridge Road, Bibby Road08:09
Cambridge Road, Emmanuel Road08:10
Cambridge Road, Cockle Dicks Lane08:11
Cambridge Road, Allerton Road08:12
Park Crescent, Park Avenue08:13
Park Crescent, Park Road08:13
Queens Road, Alexandra Road08:15
Manchester Road, Hoghton Street08:16
Lord Street, Stop GB08:16
Lord Street, Stop FB08:17
Lord Street, Stop BC08:19
Lord Street, Stop CF08:19
Lord Street, Stop AB08:20
Lord Street West, Westcliffe Road08:21
Lulworth Road, Gloucester Road08:22
Lulworth Road, Weld Road08:23
Waterloo Road, Lismore Park08:24
Grosvenor Road, Waterloo Road08:24
Grosvenor Road, Trafalgar Road08:25
Crescent Road, Walmer Road08:26
Kew Road, Eastbourne Road08:27
Kew Road, Bedford Road08:29
Benthams Way, Stamford Road08:30
Download PDF Timetable