Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
715
Concourse Way, Berrys Lane08:35
Ashtons Green Drive, Fleet Lane08:36
Ashtons Green Drive, Pennine Drive08:37
Ashtons Green Drive, Cheviot Avenue08:38
Broad Oak Road, Mendip Grove08:40
Broad Oak Road, Nicholson Street08:41
Broad Oak Road, Reeves Street08:41
Chancery Lane, Boardmans Lane08:41
Parr Stocks Road, Gaskell Street08:43
Parr Stocks Road, Ramford Street08:43
Ramford Street, Ramford Street08:44
Allanson Street, Primary school08:45
Download PDF Timetable