Skip to content Skip to menu
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
715
Greenbank High School15:10
Waterloo Road, Royal Birkdale Golf Club15:11
Waterloo Road, Selworthy Road15:12
Waterloo Road, Grosvenor Road15:13
Grosvenor Road, Waterloo Road15:13
Grosvenor Road, Trafalgar Road15:14
Crescent Road, Walmer Road15:15
Eastbourne Road, Vaughan Road15:16
Eastbourne Road, Upper Aughton Road15:17
Cemetery Road, Boundary Street15:17
Cemetery Road, Portland Street15:19
Scarisbrick New Road, Ash Street15:20
Scarisbrick New Road, Chambres Road15:21
Scarisbrick New Road, Pilkington Road15:22
Scarisbrick New Road, Haig Avenue15:23
Scarisbrick New Road, King George V College15:25
Scarisbrick New Road, No. 22615:27
Scarisbrick New Road, Meols Cop Road15:27
Town Lane Kew, Scarisbrick New Road15:29
Town Lane Kew, Aintree Crescent15:30
Town Lane Kew, Southport Hospital15:32
Download PDF Timetable