MC Maghull Coaches
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
715
Greenbank High School15:20
Royal Birkdale Golf Club15:21
Selworthy Road15:22
Grosvenor Road15:23
Trafalgar Road15:24
Walmer Road15:25
Vaughan Road15:26
Upper Aughton Road15:27
Boundary Street15:27
Portland Street15:29
Ash Street15:30
Chambres Road15:31
Pilkington Road15:32
Haig Avenue15:33
No. 22615:37
Scarisbrick New Road15:39
Aintree Crescent15:40
Southport Hospital15:42
Download PDF Timetable