Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
716
Lowfield Lane, Elton Head Road07:48
Elton Head Road, Stratton Drive07:50
Rainhill Road, Elton Head Road07:52
Rainhill Road, Wedgewood Gardens07:53
Nutgrove Road, Foxwood07:54
Nutgrove Road, Edge Street07:55
Nutgrove Road, Scholes Lane07:56
Main Avenue, Scholes Lane07:58
Upland Road, Broadway07:59
Upland Road, Springfield Road08:00
Grange Park Road, Leslie Road 08:00
Grange Park Road, Freckleton Road08:01
Prescot Road, Regents Road08:02
Prescot Road, Grosvenor Road08:03
Dunriding Lane, Prescot Road08:03
Dunriding Lane, Moxon Street08:04
Dunriding Lane, Doulton Street08:05
Knowsley Road, Windsor Road08:06
Knowsley Road, Cambridge Road08:07
Boundary Road, Horace Street08:08
Cowley Hill Lane, Wolseley Road08:09
Cowley Hill Lane, Briars Green08:09
Bishop Road, Gamble Avenue08:09
Bishop Road, Pine Avenue08:10
Bishop Road, City Gardens08:11
City Road, Rivington Avenue08:11
Hard Lane, City Road08:11
Hard Lane, Princess Avenue08:12
Hard Lane, Cowley College 08:12
Hard Lane, Gamble Avenue08:12
Hard Lane, Eaton Road08:13
Download PDF Timetable