STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
716
Greenbank High School15:20
Royal Birkdale Golf Club15:21
Selworthy Road15:22
Grosvenor Road15:23
Lancaster Road15:24
Weld Road15:25
Palatine Road15:26
Westcliffe Road15:27
Duke Street15:28
Chapel Street15:30
Part Street15:31
Virginia Street15:32
Sefton Street15:34
Scarisbrick New Road15:35
Portland Street15:37
Duke Street15:38
Warwick Street15:39
Viking Close15:40
Eastbourne Road15:42
Download PDF Timetable