Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus
OGD Ogdens

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
716
Sherdley Road, Elton Head Road07:50
Elephant Lane, Stevenage Close07:51
Elephant Lane, Poynter Street07:52
Elephant Lane, Queensland Avenue07:52
Elephant Lane, Dunedin Street07:53
Elephant Lane, Nutgrove Road07:54
Thatto Heath Road, Stop A07:55
Thatto Heath Road, Lacey Street07:55
Lugsmore Lane, Leslie Road07:56
Prescot Road, Regents Road07:58
Prescot Road, Grosvenor Road07:59
Dunriding Lane, Prescot Road07:59
Dunriding Lane, Moxon Street08:00
Dunriding Lane, Doulton Street08:01
Knowsley Road, Windsor Road08:02
Knowsley Road, Cambridge Road08:03
Boundary Road, Horace Street08:04
Cowley Hill Lane, Wolseley Road08:05
Cowley Hill Lane, Briars Green08:06
Bishop Road, Gamble Avenue08:07
Bishop Road, Pine Avenue08:08
Bishop Road, City Gardens08:09
City Road, Rivington Avenue08:09
Hard Lane, City Road08:10
Hard Lane, Princess Avenue08:11
Hard Lane, Cowley College 08:13
Hard Lane, Gamble Avenue08:13
Hard Lane, Eaton Road08:15
Download PDF Timetable