Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside
PB Peoples Bus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
716
PB
716
Lowfield Lane, Elton Head Road07:48-
Elton Head Road, Stratton Drive07:50-
Elephant Lane, Stevenage Close-07:51
Rainhill Road, Elton Head Road07:52-
Elephant Lane, Poynter Street-07:52
Rainhill Road, Wedgewood Gardens07:53-
Elephant Lane, Queensland Avenue-07:52
Nutgrove Road, Foxwood07:54-
Elephant Lane, Dunedin Street-07:53
Nutgrove Road, Edge Street07:55-
Elephant Lane, Nutgrove Road-07:54
Nutgrove Road, Scholes Lane07:56-
Thatto Heath Road, Stop A-07:55
Main Avenue, Scholes Lane07:58-
Thatto Heath Road, Lacey Street-07:55
Lugsmore Lane, Leslie Road-07:56
Upland Road, Broadway07:59-
Upland Road, Springfield Road08:00-
Prescot Road, Regents Road08:0007:58
Grange Park Road, Leslie Road 08:01-
Prescot Road, Grosvenor Road08:0207:59
Dunriding Lane, Prescot Road08:0307:59
Grange Park Road, Freckleton Road08:03-
Dunriding Lane, Moxon Street08:0408:00
Dunriding Lane, Doulton Street08:0508:01
Knowsley Road, Windsor Road08:0608:02
Knowsley Road, Cambridge Road08:0708:03
Boundary Road, Horace Street08:0808:04
Cowley Hill Lane, Wolseley Road08:0908:05
Cowley Hill Lane, Briars Green08:1008:06
Bishop Road, Gamble Avenue08:1108:07
Bishop Road, Pine Avenue08:1208:08
Bishop Road, City Gardens08:1308:09
City Road, Rivington Avenue08:1308:09
Hard Lane, City Road08:1308:10
Hard Lane, Princess Avenue08:1308:11
Hard Lane, Cowley College 08:1408:13
Hard Lane, Gamble Avenue08:1408:13
Hard Lane, Eaton Road08:1508:15
Download PDF Timetable