Skip to content Skip to menu
LIN Link Network

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollLIN
717
Dalehead Place, Loughrigg Avenue08:25
Loughrigg Avenue, Ambleside Place08:25
Windermere Avenue, Bowness Avenue08:26
Windermere Avenue, Eskdale Avenue08:27
Windermere Avenue, Buttermere Avenue08:27
Bassenthwaite Avenue, Lorton Avenue08:28
Scaffell Road, Victoria Avenue08:29
Scafell Road, The Brooks08:31
Hard Lane, City Road08:33
Hard Lane, Princess Avenue08:34
Hard Lane, Windle Hall Drive08:35
Hard Lane, Windle Hall Drive08:35
City Road, Rivington Avenue08:37
City Road, Mansion House08:38
North Road, Oldfield Street08:39
North Road, Lord Street08:40
North Road, Crab Street08:41
Cansfield Street, Hollingsworth Court08:44
Alfred Street, Standish Street08:44
Standish Street, Alfred Street08:45
Download PDF Timetable