Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
719
Elephant Lane, Balmer Street07:55
Elephant Lane, Dorothy Street07:55
Elephant Lane, Queensland Avenue07:55
Elephant Lane, Manley Place07:56
Elephant Lane, Sutton Heath Road07:57
Sherdley Road, Welwyn Close07:58
Sutton Fold, Sherdley Bus Park07:59
Marshalls Cross Road, Eaves Lane08:03
Robins Lane, Kinmel Street08:06
Robins Lane, Baxters Lane08:06
Robins Lane, Lancots Lane08:07
Robins Lane, Monastery Road08:08
Robins Lane, Ellen Street08:08
Peckers Hill Road, Robins Lane08:09
Hoghton Road, Carnegie Crescent08:10
Watery Lane, Rolling Mill Lane08:11
Watery Lane, Berrys Lane08:12
Berrys Lane, Meadow Lane08:13
Download PDF Timetable