MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
720
Maghull High School16:45
Sefton Drive16:46
Liverpool Road South16:46
Sandringham Road16:47
Ormonde Avenue16:47
Larchwood Avenue16:48
Dover Road16:49
Asda16:51
Old Roan Station16:52
Molyneux Way16:52
Ellesmere Drive16:52
Atholl Crescent16:53
Sefton Drive16:54
Altway16:55
Brewery Lane16:58
Ledsons Grove16:59
Birchtree Drive17:02
Woodland Road17:03
Chapel Lane17:05
Tithebarn Lane17:11
Melrose Road17:13
Conway Close17:14
St Kevins Drive17:15
Cherryfield Drive17:17
Kirkby Bus Station17:18
James Holt Avenue17:19
Kirkby Station17:20
Alvanley Road17:22
Mercer Avenue17:23
Fernhurst Road17:24
James Holt Avenue17:25
Burtons Way17:27
Field Lane17:29
Edgemoor Drive17:31
Formosa Drive17:31
Swainson Road17:32
Longmoor Close17:32
Fazakerley Station17:33
Seventh Avenue17:33
Higher Lane17:34
Bradville Road17:34
Goodacre Road17:35
Solar Road17:36