Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
721
Maghull High School15:30
Warbreck Moor, Eastbourne Road15:45
Warbreck Moor, Sydney Street15:46
Walton Vale, Grace Road15:46
Walton Vale, Orrell Park Station15:46
Moss Lane, Orrell Park Station15:47
Moss Lane, Hanford Avenue15:48
Moss Lane, Whinfield Road15:49
Northfield Road, Marsh Avenue15:49
Southport Road, Ballantyne Grove15:50
Bailey Drive, Pennington Avenue15:50
Baileys Drive, Marmion Avenue15:51
Netherton Way, Bridle Road15:52
Netherton Way, Captains Lane15:53
Netherton Way, Church Road15:53
Church Road, Netherton Way15:54
Church Road, Kirkstone Road South15:55
Church Road, St Philips Avenue15:55
Church Road, Orrell Road15:56
Church Road, Hawthorne Road15:57
Church Road, Bridge Road15:58
Seaforth Road, Seaforth Station15:59
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.