PB Peoples Bus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
721
Maghull High School15:30
Sefton Drive15:31
Liverpool Road South15:32
Sandringham Road15:32
Ormonde Avenue15:33
Larchwood Avenue15:34
Dover Road15:35
Asda15:38
Old Roan Station15:40
Aintree Retail Park15:41
Brenka Avenue15:42
Aintree Station15:43
Eastbourne Road15:45
Sydney Street15:46
Grace Road15:46
Orrell Park Station15:46
Orrell Park Station15:47
Hanford Avenue15:48
Whinfield Road15:49
Marsh Avenue15:49
Pennington Avenue15:50
Marmion Avenue15:51
Bridle Road15:52
Captains Lane15:53
Church Road15:53
Kirkstone Road South15:54
St Philips Avenue15:55
Orrell Road15:56
Hawthorne Road15:57
Bridge Road15:58
Seaforth Station15:59