Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
722
Highfield, Highfield07:52
Shevingtons Lane, Highfield07:52
Shevingtons Lane, Ebony Way07:53
Shevingtons Lane, St Paul's Close07:54
Bank Lane, Conway Close07:55
County Road, St Kevins Drive07:56
County Road, County Road07:57
Hall Lane, County Road07:58
Hall Lane, Old Hall Lane07:59
Kirkby Bus Station, Kirkby Bus Station08:00
Kirkby Row, James Holt Avenue08:01
Kirkby Row, Poplar Lane08:02
Kirkby Row, Kirkby Station08:03
Glovers Brow, Sefton Drive08:04
Glovers Brow, Pennine Way08:05
Prescot Road, Prescot Road08:06
Waddicar Lane, Tithebarn Lane08:08
Waddicar Lane, Chapel Lane08:10
Waddicar Lane, Andrew Avenue08:11
Waddicar Lane, Satinwood Crescent08:11
Spencers Lane, Ledsons Grove08:12
Spencers Lane, Brewery Lane08:13
Altway, North Avenue08:15
Altway, Lancing Drive08:16
Altway, Clifton Drive08:17
Altway, Ellesmere Drive08:18
Ormskirk Road, Old Roan Station08:19
Ormskirk Road, Asda08:20
Northway, Liverpool Road South08:23
Northway, Hall Lane08:25
Damfield Lane, St Andrews Close08:27
Damfield Lane, Hall Lane08:30
Hall Lane, Spring Gardens08:35
Download PDF Timetable