Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
722
Deyes Lane, Hunt Road15:45
Damfield Lane, Hall Lane15:51
Hall Lane, Spring Gardens15:55
Eastway, Brook Road15:56
Eastway, Haymans Green15:59
Eastway, Hunt Road16:04
Northway, Damfield Lane16:04
Northway, Hall Lane16:04
Northway, Dover Road16:05
Ormskirk Road, Asda16:06
Aintree Lane, Old Roan Station16:06
Altway, Ellesmere Drive16:06
Altway, Clifton Drive16:07
Altway, Hailebury Avenue16:07
Altway, Sandhurst Drive16:07
Bull Bridge Lane, Altway16:07
Spencers Lane, Brewery Lane16:07
Spencers Lane, Ledsons Grove16:08
Waddicar Lane, Birchtree Drive16:08
Waddicar Lane, Woodland Road16:08
Waddicar Lane, Chapel Lane16:09
Waddicar Lane, Tithebarn Lane16:10
Prescot Road, Glovers Brow16:12
Glovers Brow, Pennine Way16:13
Glovers Brow, Sefton Drive16:14
Kirkby Row, Kirkby Station16:15
Download PDF Timetable