HAT Hattons Travel
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
722
Selwyn Jones Sports Centre Hail and Ride14:35
Hope Academy14:35
Pleasance Way14:37
Sanderling Road14:37
Borron Road14:38
The Copse14:39
Yew Tree Avenue14:40
Clarence Street14:41
Sefton Street14:41
Acacia Street14:42
Barnett Avenue14:43
Siddeley Drive14:44
Cooper Avenue14:45
Sankey Street14:46
Earlestown Bus Station14:47
Oxford Street14:47
Wargrave Road14:49
Earlstown Station14:49
Viaduct Street14:51
Heald Street14:52
Hillside Avenue14:53
Common Road14:55
Short Street14:55
Marian Avenue14:56
Swan Road14:57
Sefton Street14:58
Heather Brae14:59
Crow Lane West15:00
George Street15:00
The Bungalow15:01
McFaul Salvage15:02
Queens Road15:03
Vista Road15:04
Kenyons Lane South15:04
Balharry Avenue15:05
Homestead Avenue15:05
North Street15:06
Bellerophon Way15:07
Grange Valley15:07
Ireland Road15:08
Gardiner Avenue15:09
Whitehouse Close15:10
Clipsley Lane15:11
Burrows Street15:12
Download PDF Timetable