Skip to content Skip to menu
HAT Hattons Travel
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
722
Ashton Road, Selwyn Jones Sports Centre Hail and Ride15:30
Ashton Road, Hope Academy15:30
Crow Lane East, Pleasance Way15:32
Crow Lane East, Sanderling Road15:32
Crow Lane East, Borron Road15:33
Crow Lane West, The Copse15:34
Crow Lane West, Yew Tree Avenue15:35
Crow Lane West, Clarence Street15:36
Crow Lane West, Sefton Street15:36
Crow Lane West, Acacia Street15:37
Marian Avenue, Barnett Avenue15:38
Sefton Street, Siddeley Drive15:39
Sturgess Street, Cooper Avenue15:40
St John Street, Sankey Street15:41
Earlestown Bus Station/Stand 315:42
Haydock Street, Oxford Street15:42
Fairclough Street, Wargrave Road15:44
Railway Street, Earlstown Station15:44
Earle Street, Viaduct Street15:46
Earle Street, Heald Street15:47
Earle Street, Hillside Avenue15:48
Wharf Road, Common Road15:50
Common Road, Short Street15:50
Common Road, Marian Avenue15:51
Common Road, Swan Road15:52
Crow Lane West, Sefton Street15:53
Crow Lane West, Heather Brae15:54
Vista Road, Crow Lane West15:55
Vista Road, George Street15:55
Vista Road, The Bungalow15:56
Vista Road, McFaul Salvage15:57
Vista Road, Queens Road15:58
Penny Lane, Vista Road15:59
Church Road, Kenyons Lane South15:59
Church Road, Balharry Avenue16:00
Church Road, Homestead Avenue16:00
Church Road, North Street16:01
Clipsley Lane, Bellerophon Way16:02
Clipsley Lane, Grange Valley16:02
Clipsley Lane, Ireland Road16:03
Clipsley Lane, Gardiner Avenue16:04
Clipsley Lane, Whitehouse Close16:05
West End Road, Clipsley Lane16:06
West End Road, Burrows Street16:07
Download PDF Timetable