Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
725
Prescot Road, Bank Lane07:50
Bank Lane, Melrose Road07:51
Bank Lane, Melrose Road07:51
Bank Lane, Shevingtons Lane07:52
Bank Lane, Conway Close07:53
County Road, St Kevins Drive07:54
County Road, County Road07:55
Webster Drive, Cherryfield Drive07:57
Kirkby Bus Station, Kirkby Bus Station07:59
Valley Road, Burtons Way08:04
Field Lane, Cheshire Avenue08:07
Copplehouse Lane, Ferrey Road08:10
Aintree Lane, Sherwoods Lane08:13
Wango Lane, Beaumont Drive08:15
School Lane, Wango Lane08:16
Aintree Lane, Atholl Crescent08:18
Aintree Lane, Ellesmere Drive08:20
Aintree Lane, Holy Rosary School08:20
Ormskirk Road, Old Roan Station08:22
Northway, Hall Lane08:28
Damfield Lane, Deyes Lane08:28
Damfield Lane, Hall Lane08:29
Hall Lane, Spring Gardens08:31
Download PDF Timetable