PB Peoples Bus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
725
Bank Lane08:00
Melrose Road08:01
Melrose Road08:01
Shevingtons Lane08:02
Conway Close08:03
St Kevins Drive08:05
County Road08:05
Cherryfield Drive08:07
Kirkby Bus Station08:09
Burtons Way08:13
Field Lane08:14
Sherwoods Lane08:17
Beaumont Drive08:17
Wango Lane08:18
Atholl Crescent08:19
Ellesmere Drive08:20
Holy Rosary School08:20
Old Roan Station08:21
Maghull High School08:31