Skip to content Skip to menu
OGD Ogdens

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollOGD
725
Acorn Street, Holly Avenue08:15
Acorn Street, Poplar Avenue08:15
Hawthorn Avenue, Oak Ave08:16
Maple Avenue, Laurel Avenue08:16
Park Road South, Maple Avenue08:17
Park Road South, Park Avenue South08:18
Wargrave Road, Bradlegh Road08:19
Wargrave Road, Church Drive08:19
Bradlegh Road, Tyrer Road08:20
Bradlegh Road, Thompson Close08:21
Bradlegh Road, Newton Hospital08:22
Bradlegh Road, Caunce Avenue08:22
Wargrave Road, Park Road South08:23
Wargrave Road, Old Wargrave Road08:25
Victoria Road, Crow Lane East08:27
Crow Lane East, Queens Drive08:29
Crow Lane East, The Avenue08:30
Ashton Road, Selwyn Jones Sports Centre Hail and Ride08:33
Download PDF Timetable