Skip to content Skip to menu
LIN Link Network

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollLIN
725
Southworth Road, Newton-le-Willows Station08:12
Willow Road, Church Street08:12
Park Road North, Mesnes Park08:13
Acorn Street, Holly Avenue08:15
Acorn Street, Poplar Avenue08:15
Hawthorn Avenue, Oak Ave08:16
Maple Avenue, Laurel Avenue08:17
Park Road South, Maple Avenue08:18
Park Road South, Park Avenue South08:19
Bradlegh Road, Caunce Avenue08:21
Bradlegh Road, Newton Hospital08:22
Bradlegh Road, Thompson Close08:22
Bradlegh Road, Fearnley Way08:23
Wargrave Road, Church Drive08:24
Wargrave Road, Park Road South08:25
Wargrave Road, Old Wargrave Road08:26
Victoria Road, Crow Lane East08:28
Crow Lane East, Queens Drive08:29
Crow Lane East, The Avenue08:30
Ashton Road, Selwyn Jones Sports Centre Hail and Ride08:33
Download PDF Timetable