Skip to content Skip to menu
CHA Charlton Minicoaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCHA
726
Kew Road, Bedford Road14:25
Guildford Road, Kew Road14:25
Guildford Road, Lyndhurst Road14:25
Liverpool Road, St Johns Road14:27
Liverpool Road, Richmond Road14:27
Liverpool Road, Carlisle Road14:27
Liverpool Road, College Close14:27
Eastbourne Road, Vaughan Road14:28
Eastbourne Road, Upper Aughton Road14:29
Cemetery Road, Boundary Street14:29
Cemetery Road, Portland Street14:29
Roe Lane, Park Avenue14:32
Roe Lane, Parklands14:32
Roe Lane, Hesketh Drive14:33
Roe Lane, Derwent Avenue14:33
Roe Lane, Bibby Road14:33
Mill Lane, Peets Lane14:34
Manor Road, Botanic Road14:34
Preston New Road, Marshside Road14:35
Preston New Road, Larkfield Primary School14:35
Preston New Road, Lexton Drive14:35
Preston New Road, Fairhaven Road14:36
Preston New Road, Fylde Road14:37
Preston New Road, Bridge Wills Lane14:37
Banks Road, Harrogate Way14:37
Banks Road, Ralph Wifes Lane14:38
Ralphs Wifes Lane, Church Road14:39
Ralphs Wifes Lane, St Stephens Church14:40
Church Road, Glebe Lane14:41
Church Road, Fleetwood Drive14:43
Guinea Hall Lane, Guinea Hall Mews14:49
Download PDF Timetable