Skip to content Skip to menu
CHA Charlton Minicoaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCHA
726
Kew Road, Bedford Road15:15
Guildford Road, Kew Road15:15
Guildford Road, Lyndhurst Road15:15
Liverpool Road, St Johns Road15:17
Liverpool Road, Richmond Road15:17
Liverpool Road, Carlisle Road15:17
Liverpool Road, College Close15:17
Eastbourne Road, Vaughan Road15:18
Eastbourne Road, Upper Aughton Road15:19
Cemetery Road, Boundary Street15:19
Cemetery Road, Portland Street15:19
Roe Lane, Park Avenue15:22
Roe Lane, Parklands15:22
Roe Lane, Hesketh Drive15:23
Roe Lane, Derwent Avenue15:23
Roe Lane, Bibby Road15:23
Mill Lane, Peets Lane15:24
Manor Road, Botanic Road15:24
Preston New Road, Marshside Road15:25
Preston New Road, Larkfield Primary School15:25
Preston New Road, Lexton Drive15:25
Preston New Road, Fairhaven Road15:26
Preston New Road, Fylde Road15:27
Preston New Road, Bridge Wills Lane15:27
Banks Road, Harrogate Way15:27
Banks Road, Ralph Wifes Lane15:28
Ralphs Wifes Lane, Church Road15:29
Ralphs Wifes Lane, St Stephens Church15:30
Church Road, Glebe Road15:31
Church Road, Fleetwood Drive15:33
Guinea Hall Lane, Guinea Hall Mews15:39
Download PDF Timetable