Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
727
Gainsborough Avenue, Maghull High School15:30
Sefton Lane, Sefton Drive15:31
Sefton Lane, Liverpool Road South15:32
Liverpool Road South, Sandringham Road15:33
Liverpool Road South, Ormonde Avenue15:33
Liverpool Road South, Larchwood Avenue15:35
Northway, Dover Road15:35
Ormskirk Road, Asda15:38
Aintree Lane, Stop E15:40
Altway, Ellesmere Drive15:41
Altway, Clifton Drive15:41
Altway, Hailebury Avenue15:42
Altway, Sandhurst Drive15:43
Bull Bridge Lane, Altway15:43
Spencers Lane, Brewery Lane15:44
Spencers Lane, Ledsons Grove15:45
Waddicar Lane, Birchtree Drive15:47
Waddicar Lane, Woodland Road15:48
Waddicar Lane, Chapel Lane15:49
Download PDF Timetable