MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
732
Hall Lane15:35
Spring Gardens15:35
Hillcrest15:36
Highfield Park15:37
Moss Lane15:37
Maghull North Station15:38
Park Lane15:39
Spurriers Lane15:41
Bank Lane15:42
Bank Lane15:42
Melrose Road15:43
Melrose Road15:43
Shevingtons Lane15:44
Bank Lane15:44
Ebony Way15:45
Saxon Way15:45
Highfield15:46
Greenham Avenue15:47
Highfield15:48
Ebony Way15:49
St Paul's Close15:49
Conway Close15:50
Windermere Drive15:50
St Kevins Drive15:51
County Road15:52
County Road15:53
Old Hall Lane15:54
Kirkby Bus Station15:55
James Holt Avenue15:56
Poplar Lane15:56
Kirkby Station15:57
Sefton Drive15:58
Download PDF Timetable