Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
732
Damfield Lane, Hall Lane15:45
Hall Lane, Spring Gardens15:45
Fox House Lane, Hillcrest15:46
Fox House Lane, Highfield Park15:47
Deyes Lane, Moss Lane15:47
School Lane, Maghull North Station15:48
School Lane, Park Lane15:49
Prescot Road, Spurriers Lane15:51
Prescot Road, Bank Lane15:52
Prescot Road, Bank Lane15:52
Bank Lane, Melrose Road15:53
Bank Lane, Melrose Road15:53
Bank Lane, Shevingtons Lane15:54
Shevingtons Lane, Bank Lane15:54
Shevingtons Lane, Ebony Way15:55
Shevingtons Lane, Saxon Way15:55
Shevingtons Lane, Highfield15:56
Moorfield Terminus, Greenham Avenue15:57
Shevingtons Lane, Moorfield15:57
Shevingtons Lane, Highfield15:58
Shevingtons Lane, Ebony Way15:59
Shevingtons Lane, St Paul's Close15:59
Bank Lane, Conway Close16:00
Bank Lane, Windermere Drive16:00
County Road, St Kevins Drive16:01
County Road, County Road16:02
Hall Lane, County Road16:03
Hall Lane, Old Hall Lane16:04
Kirkby Bus Station, Kirkby Bus Station16:05
Kirkby Row, James Holt Avenue16:06
Kirkby Row, Poplar Lane16:06
Kirkby Row, Kirkby Station16:07
Glovers Brow, Sefton Drive16:08
Download PDF Timetable