Skip to content Skip to menu
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
733
Elton Head Road, Sutton High School14:45
Sutton Fold, Sherdley Bus Park14:47
Sutton Heath Road, The Broads14:49
Sutton Heath Road, Basildon Close14:50
Elephant Lane, Poynter Street14:51
Elephant Lane, Queensland Avenue14:51
Elephant Lane, Dunedin Street14:53
Elephant Lane, Nutgrove Road14:54
Thatto Heath Road, Thatto Heath Station14:55
Thatto Heath Road, Lacey Street14:55
Lugsmore Lane, Leslie Road14:57
Download PDF Timetable