MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
739
Maghull High School15:30
Sefton Drive15:31
Liverpool Road South15:32
Liverpool Road South15:33
Milton Way15:34
Central Square15:35
Ambleside Road15:36
Haymans Green15:37
Brook Road15:38
Leatherbarrows Lane15:40
Melling Lane15:43
Liverpool Road South15:45
School Lane15:46
Pennine Way15:49
Kirkby Station15:51
Old Hall Lane15:52
Kirkby Bus Station15:54
St Chad's Drive15:55
Melling Drive15:57
Windermere Drive15:59
Bank Lane15:59
Ebony Way16:00
Saxon Way16:01
Highfield16:02
Greenham Avenue16:03
Moorfield16:03
Highfield16:04
Ebony Way16:05
St Paul's Close16:05
Melrose Road16:07
Bank Lane16:09
Download PDF Timetable