Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
739
Gainsborough Avenue, Maghull High School15:30
Sefton Lane, Sefton Drive15:31
Sefton Lane, Liverpool Road South15:32
Green Lane, Liverpool Road South15:33
Green Lane, Milton Way15:34
Westway, Stop A15:35
Eastway, Ambleside Road15:36
Eastway, Haymans Green15:37
Eastway, Brook Road15:38
Poverty Lane, Leatherbarrows Lane15:40
Rock Lane, Melling Lane15:43
Rock Lane, Liverpool Road South15:45
Tithebarn Lane, School Lane15:46
Glovers Brow, Pennine Way15:49
Kirkby Row, Stop B15:51
Kirkby Row, Old Hall Lane15:52
Kirkby Bus Station, Stand 115:54
Webster Drive, St Chad's Drive15:55
County Road, Melling Drive15:57
Bank Lane, Windermere Drive15:59
Shevingtons Lane, Bank Lane15:59
Shevingtons Lane, Ebony Way16:00
Shevingtons Lane, Saxon Way16:01
Shevingtons Lane, Highfield16:02
Moorfield Terminus, Greenham Avenue16:03
Shevingtons Lane, Moorfield16:03
Shevingtons Lane, Highfield16:04
Shevingtons Lane, Ebony Way16:05
Shevingtons Lane, St Paul's Close16:05
Bank Lane, Melrose Road16:07
Prescot Road, Bank Lane16:09
Download PDF Timetable