PB Peoples Bus
MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
741
PB
741
PB
741
Maghull High School-14:3015:30
Aintree Station-14:4315:43
Albany Road08:28--
Church Avenue08:29--
Eastbourne Road-14:4415:44
Sydney Street-14:4615:46
Aintree Station08:29--
Aintree Station08:30--
Grace Road-14:4615:46
Brenka Avenue08:30--
Orrell Park Station-14:4715:47
Redvers Drive-14:4915:49
Aintree Retail Park08:32--
Old Roan Station08:33--
Alexandra Drive-14:5015:50
Maghull High School08:43--
Bailey Drive-14:5015:50
Gardner Avenue-14:5115:51
Harris Drive-14:5315:53
Spooner Avenue-14:5415:54
Church Road-14:5515:55
Orrell Road-14:5515:55
Hawthorne Road-14:5515:55
Bridge Road-14:5615:56
Linacre Road-14:5615:56
Hartwell Street-14:5715:57
Croxteth Road-14:5815:58
Linacre Lane-14:5915:59
Download PDF Timetable