Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
741
Westminster Road, Kirkdale Station07:50
Hawthorne Road, Wadham Road07:50
Hawthorne Road, Trinity Road07:52
Worcester Road, Oxford Road07:52
Worcester Road, Derby Park07:53
Aintree Road, Worcester Road07:55
Marsh Lane, Hawthorne Road07:55
Stanley Road, Marsh Lane07:57
Stanley Road, Melling Road07:57
Linacre Road, Alpha Street07:59
Linacre Road, Bowden Street07:59
Linacre Road, Scarisbrick Avenue08:00
Bridge Road, Penryhn Avenue08:01
Church Road, Ash Road08:02
Church Road, Wilsons Lane08:03
Orrell Road, Church Road08:04
Orrell Road, Spooner Avenue08:05
Orrell Road, Orrell Hey08:06
Harris Drive, Orrell Road08:06
Harris Drive, Thackeray Gardens08:07
Kirkstone Road South, Eccleshall Avenue08:08
Church Road, Kirkstone Road North08:09
Church Road, Boundary Road08:10
Netherton Way, Dunnings Bridge Road08:12
Netherton Way, Captains Lane08:13
Netherton Way, Bridle Road08:15
Orrell Lane, Netherton Way08:17
Orrell Lane, Alexandra Drive08:18
Orrell Lane, Bull Lane08:19
Orrell Lane, Orrell Park Station08:22
Walton Vale, Warbreck Avenue08:25
Warbreck Moor, Albany Road08:25
Warbreck Moor, Church Avenue08:26
Warbreck Moor, Aintree Station08:26
Ormskirk Road, Aintree Station08:27
Ormskirk Road, Brenka Avenue08:27
Ormskirk Road, Aintree Retail Park08:29
Ormskirk Road, Old Roan Station08:30
Gainsborough Avenue, Maghull High School08:40
Download PDF Timetable