Skip to content Skip to menu
OGD Ogdens
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
741
Southworth Road, Stop D07:41
High Street, Golborne Street07:42
High Street, Cobden Street07:42
Crow Lane East, Pleasance Way07:43
Crow Lane East, Sanderling Road07:44
Crow Lane East, Borron Road07:45
Crow Lane West, The Copse07:46
Crow Lane West, Yew Tree Avenue07:46
Crow Lane West, Clarence Street07:47
Crow Lane West, Sefton Street07:47
Crow Lane West, Acacia Street07:48
Common Road, Marian Avenue07:49
Common Road, Short Street07:49
Pennington Lane, Penkford Lane07:50
Pennington Lane, Waring Avenue07:53
Waring Avenue, Mount Pleasant Ave07:54
Waring Avenue, Reynolds Ave07:54
Fleet Lane, Downway Lane07:56
Concourse Way, Moss Lane07:56
Berrys Lane, Brookway Lane07:57
Watery Lane, Berrys Lane07:59
Watery Lane, Rolling Mill Lane07:59
Watery Lane, Hoghton Road08:00
Cecil Street, Cecil Street08:01
Station Road, Stop A08:02
Station Road, Peckers Hill Road08:03
Robins Lane, Ellen Street08:03
Robins Lane, Monastery Road08:04
Robins Lane, Waterdale Crescent08:05
New Street, Highfield Street08:05
New Street, Olga Road08:06
New Street, Rebecca Gardens08:06
New Street, Holbrook Close08:07
New Street, Mill Lane08:08
Mill Lane, Humber Crescent08:09
Mill Lane, Catterall Avenue08:10
Leach Lane, Wheatsheaf Avenue08:11
Leach Lane, The Beeches08:12
Leach Lane, Taunton Avenue08:13
Clockface Road, Leach Lane08:14
Gartons Lane, Clock Face Road08:14
Gartons Lane, Agnes Street08:15
Gartons Lane, Bentley Street08:16
Gartons Lane, Jubits Lane08:16
Jubits Lane, Chandlers Way08:17
Jubits Lane, Tennyson Street08:18
Jubits Lane, Bell Lane08:19
Jubits Lane, Union Bank Lane08:20
Jubits Lane, Warrington Road08:21
Warrington Road, Norlands Lane08:25
Warrington Road, School Lane08:25
Warrington Road, Coylton Avenue08:27
Warrington Road, Lawton Road08:27
Warrington Road, St James Road08:28
Warrington Road, Stop E08:29
Rainhill Road, Brandreth Close08:30
Rainhill Road, St Ann Place08:30
Rainhill Road, Stapleton Road08:31
Rainhill Road, Elton Head Road08:32
Rainhill Road, Wedgewood Gardens08:33
Nutgrove Road, Foxwood08:34
Nutgrove Road, Edge Street08:34
Nutgrove Road, Scholes Lane08:36
Thatto Heath Road, Stop A08:36
Thatto Heath Road, Lacey Street08:36
Lugsmore Lane, Leslie Road08:37
Freckleton Road, Grange Park Road08:38
Prescot Road, Freckleton Road08:40
Download PDF Timetable