PB Peoples Bus
OGD Ogdens
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
741
PB
741
Newton-le-Willows Station07:41-
Golborne Street07:42-
Aintree Station-15:43
Cobden Street07:42-
Eastbourne Road-15:44
Pleasance Way07:43-
Sydney Street-15:46
Sanderling Road07:44-
Grace Road-15:46
Borron Road07:45-
Orrell Park Station-15:47
The Copse07:46-
Redvers Drive-15:49
Yew Tree Avenue07:46-
Alexandra Drive-15:50
Bailey Drive-15:50
Clarence Street07:47-
Gardner Avenue-15:51
Sefton Street07:47-
Acacia Street07:48-
Harris Drive-15:53
Spooner Avenue-15:54
Marian Avenue07:49-
Church Road-15:55
Short Street07:49-
Orrell Road-15:55
Penkford Lane07:50-
Hawthorne Road-15:55
Waring Avenue07:53-
Mount Pleasant Ave07:54-
Bridge Road-15:56
Linacre Road-15:56
Reynolds Ave07:54-
Hartwell Street-15:57
Downway Lane07:56-
Moss Lane07:56-
Croxteth Road-15:58
Linacre Lane-15:59
Brookway Lane07:57-
Berrys Lane07:59-
Rolling Mill Lane07:59-
Hoghton Road08:00-
Cecil Street08:01-
St Helens Junction Rail Station08:02-
Peckers Hill Road08:03-
Ellen Street08:03-
Monastery Road08:04-
Waterdale Crescent08:05-
Highfield Street08:05-
Olga Road08:06-
Rebecca Gardens08:06-
Holbrook Close08:07-
Mill Lane08:08-
Humber Crescent08:09-
Catterall Avenue08:10-
Wheatsheaf Avenue08:11-
The Beeches08:12-
Taunton Avenue08:13-
Leach Lane08:14-
Clock Face Road08:14-
Agnes Street08:15-
Bentley Street08:16-
Jubits Lane08:16-
Chandlers Way08:17-
Tennyson Street08:18-
Bell Lane08:19-
Union Bank Lane08:20-
Warrington Road08:21-
Norlands Lane08:25-
School Lane08:25-
Coylton Avenue08:27-
Lawton Road08:27-
St James Road08:28-
Rainhill Rail Station08:29-
Brandreth Close08:30-
St Ann Place08:30-
Stapleton Road08:31-
Elton Head Road08:32-
Wedgewood Gardens08:33-
Foxwood08:34-
Edge Street08:34-
Scholes Lane08:36-
Thatto Heath Station08:36-
Lacey Street08:36-
Leslie Road08:37-
Grange Park Road08:38-
Freckleton Road08:40-