Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside
MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
742
WARRINGTON Road, Millers Lane07:20
WARRINGTON Road, Simpkin Street07:20
WARRINGTON Road, School Street07:21
WARRINGTON Road, Alexandra Street07:21
WARRINGTON Road, Abram Council Offices07:22
WARRINGTON Road, Park Lane07:23
WARRINGTON Road, Abram Labour Club07:23
WARRINGTON Road, Crankwood Road07:24
WARRINGTON Road, Dover Lock07:24
AYE BRIDGE Road, Aye Bridge Farm07:25
WIGAN Road, Balmer's Farm07:26
WIGAN Road, Windy Bank Farm07:27
WIGAN Road, Ashton Road07:28
ASHTON Road, Red Lion07:29
CHURCH Street, Church Green Gardens07:30
HIGH Street, Railway Road07:31
HEATH Street, Stop B07:31
BANK Street, Royal Hotel07:32
EDGE GREEN Lane, Asda07:33
Edge Green Lane, Prescott Avenue07:33
Edge Green Lane, Manley Avenue07:34
Edge Green Lane, Ashton Road07:34
GOLBORNE Road, Edge Green Road07:35
GOLBORNE Road, Nursery Terrace07:36
Golborne Road, Cross Keys07:37
GOLBORNE Road, Bolton Road07:38
BOLTON Road, Bryn Road07:39
BOLTON Road, The Caledonian07:39
BOLTON Road, Orchard Street07:40
WIGAN Road, Stop C07:41
WIGAN Road, Ashton Library07:42
WIGAN Road, Jubilee Park07:43
WIGAN Road, Cansfield Grove07:43
WIGAN Road, Old Road07:45
Wigan Road, Stop A07:46
DOWNALL GRN Road, Bryn Cross07:47
Downall Green Road, Dryden Avenue07:48
Downall Green Road, Meadowcroft07:49
Downall Green Road, Primary School07:50
Victoria Road, Ranmore Avenue07:53
Victoria Road, Forres Grove07:53
School Lane, Garswood Road07:55
Garswood Road, Tithebarn Road07:56
Tithebarn Road, Gibbons Road07:57
Tithebarn Road, Liverpool Road07:58
Millfield Lane, Liverpool Road07:58
Millfield Lane, Andover Road08:00
Millfield Lane, Hall Wood Avenue08:01
Piele Road, Bluebell Avenue08:03
Piele Road, Birch Road08:04
Church Road, North Street08:05
Church Road, Bellerophon Way08:05
Clipsley Lane, Grange Valley08:06
Clipsley Lane, Ireland Road08:06
Clipsley Lane, Gardiner Avenue08:07
Clipsley Lane, Whitehouse Close08:08
West End Road, Clipsley Lane08:09
West End Road, Burrows Street08:09
West End Road, School Street08:10
West End Road, Waine Street08:10
Blackbrook Road, West End Road08:11
Chain Lane, Rufford Walk08:13
Chain Lane, New Glade Hill08:13
Hinckley Road, Chain Lane08:15
Hinckley Road, Enderby Avenue08:17
Hinckley Road, Mowbray Avenue08:18
Merton Bank Road, Markfield Crescent08:19
Merton Bank Road, Merton Street08:20
Merton Bank Road, Roper Street08:22
Park Road, Johnson Street08:23
Parr Street, Langtree Street08:24
Corporation Street, Phoenix Brow08:26
Corporation Street, Stop A08:27
Bickerstaffe Street, Stand B1108:28
Cotham Street, Claughton Street08:28
Bridge Street, Stand F208:29
Westfield Street, Linkway West08:31
Borough Road, The Shires 08:32
Borough Road, Prescot Road08:33
Prescot Road, Dunriding Lane08:34
Prescot Road, Roby Street08:35
Freckleton Road, Grange Park Road08:36
Freckleton Road, Freckleton Road08:37
Prescot Road, Freckleton Road08:38
Download PDF Timetable