ARR Arriva Merseyside
MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
742
Warrington Road/Millers Lane07:20
Warrington Road/Simpkin Street07:20
Warrington Road/School Street07:21
Warrington Road/Alexandra Street07:21
Warrington Road/Abram Council Offices07:22
Warrington Road/Park Lane07:23
Warrington Road/Abram Labour Club07:23
Warrington Road/Crankwood Road07:24
Warrington Road/Dover Lock07:24
Warrington Road/Aye Bridge Farm07:25
Wigan Road/Balmer's Farm07:26
Wigan Road/Windy Bank Farm07:27
Wigan Road/Ashton Road07:28
Wigan Road/Red Lion07:29
Church Street/Manor Street07:30
High Street/Railway Road07:31
Heath Street/Golborne Post Office07:31
Bank Street/Royal Hotel07:32
Edge Green Lane/Asda07:33
Edge Green Lane/Prescott Avenue07:33
Edge Green Lane/Manley Avenue07:34
Edge Green Lane/Angel Hotel07:34
Golborne Road/Edge Green Road07:35
Golborne Road/Nursery Terrace07:36
Golborne Road/Cross Keys07:37
Golborne Road/Bolton Road07:38
Bolton Road/Bryn Road07:39
Bolton Road/The Caledonian07:39
Bolton Road/Orchard Street07:40
Wigan Road/Ashton Town Centre07:41
Wigan Road/Ashton Library07:42
Wigan Road/Jubilee Park07:43
Wigan Road/Cansfield Grove07:43
Wigan Road/Old Road07:45
Wigan Road/Bryn Station07:46
Downall Green Road/Bryn Cross07:47
Downall Green Road/Dryden Avenue07:48
Soughers Lane End/Meadowcroft07:49
Downall Green Road/Primary School07:50
Ranmore Avenue07:53
Forres Grove07:53
Garswood Road07:55
Tithebarn Road07:56
Gibbons Road07:57
Liverpool Road07:58
Liverpool Road07:58
Andover Road08:00
Hall Wood Avenue08:01
Bluebell Avenue08:03
Birch Road08:04
North Street08:05
Bellerophon Way08:05
Grange Valley08:06
Ireland Road08:06
Gardiner Avenue08:07
Whitehouse Close08:08
Clipsley Lane08:09
Burrows Street08:09
School Street08:10
Waine Street08:10
West End Road08:11
Rufford Walk08:13
New Glade Hill08:13
Chain Lane08:15
Enderby Avenue08:17
Mowbray Avenue08:18
Markfield Crescent08:19
Merton Street08:20
Roper Street08:22
Johnson Street08:23
Langtree Street08:24
Phoenix Brow08:26
St Helens Central Station08:27
Bickerstaffe Street08:28
Claughton Street08:28
Exchange Street08:29
Linkway West08:31
The Shires 08:32
Prescot Road08:33
Dunriding Lane08:34
Roby Street08:35
Grange Park Road08:36
Freckleton Road08:37
Freckleton Road08:38
Download PDF Timetable