ARR Arriva Merseyside
MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
742
Freckleton Road16:20
No. 32416:20
Margery Road16:21
Regents Road16:22
Grosvenor Road16:23
Underhill Road16:25
Tullis Street16:26
Eccleston Street16:27
Rigby Street South16:29
Claughton Street16:30
Corporation Street16:30
Phoenix Brow16:32
Traverse Street16:34
Pocket Nook Street16:36
Wood Street16:37
Mowbray Avenue16:42
Enderby Avenue16:45
Paisley Avenue16:45
O' Sullivan Crescent16:46
Waine Street16:47
Old Whint Road16:47
Sumner Street16:48
West End Road16:49
Grosvenor Road16:49
Squires Close16:50
Stanton Close16:51
Grange Valley16:51
Halton Street16:52
North Street16:53
Birch Road16:54
Bluebell Avenue16:54
Piele Road16:57
Andover Road16:58
Liverpool Road17:00
Millfield Lane17:00
Gibbons Road17:01
Garswood Road17:03
Gibbons Road17:04
Forres Grove17:05
Ranmore Avenue17:06
Rectory Road17:08
Downall Green Road/Booths Brow Road17:09
Downall Green Road/Primary School17:10
Downall Green Road/Meadowcroft17:11
Downall Green Road/Dryden Avenue17:11
Downall Green Road/Bryn Cross17:12
Wigan Road/Bryn Station17:13
Wigan Road/Old Road17:14
Wigan Road/Cansfield Grove17:15
Wigan Road/Jubilee Park17:15
Wigan Road/Ashton Town Centre17:16
Bolton Road/Edward Drive17:18
Bolton Road/The Caledonian17:18
Bolton Road/Bryn Road17:19
Golborne Road/Bolton Road17:20
Golborne Road/Cross Keys17:20
Golborne Road/Nursery Terrace17:21
Golborne Road/Edge Green Road17:22
Edge Green Lane/Angel Hotel17:22
Edge Green Lane/Manley Avenue17:23
Edge Green Lane/Prescott Avenue17:24
Edge Green Lane/Asda17:24
Bank Street/Royal Hotel17:25
Heath Street/Salisbury Street17:26
High Street/Railway Road17:27
Church Street/Manor Street17:27
Ashton Road/May Street17:28
Wigan Road/Ashton Road17:29
Wigan Road/Windy Bank Farm17:30
Wigan Road/Balmer's Farm17:31
Aye Bridge Road/Aye Bridge Farm17:32
Warrington Road/Crankwood Road17:34
Warrington Road/Park Lane17:34
Warrington Road/Abram Post Office17:35
Warrington Road/Alexandra Street17:36
Warrington Road/School Street17:37
Warrington Road/Bickershaw Lane17:38
Download PDF Timetable