Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside
OGD Ogdens

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollOGD
743
News Lane, Henderson Drive07:43
News Lane, Maggots Nook Road07:43
News Lane, Rainford Station07:45
News Lane, Bushey Lane07:45
Bushey Lane, Springfield07:46
Bushey Lane, Red Delph Lane07:47
Bushey Lane, Ormskirk Road07:48
Rainford Road, Bushey Lane07:48
Ormskirk Road, Red Delph Lane07:49
Ormskirk Road, Dairy Farm Road07:51
Ormskirk Road, Eden Avenue07:52
Ormskirk Road, Old Lane07:52
Ormskirk Road, Cross Pit Lane07:54
Church Road, Leyland Road07:54
Church Road, Southerns Lane07:56
Church Road, Hopgood Crescent07:59
Pasture Lane, Rainford By-pass08:02
St Helens Road, Bottle And Glass08:04
St Helens Road08:06
Rainford By Pass, Longwood Close08:06
Rainford Road, East Lancashire Road08:06
Rainford Road, Malt House Court08:06
Greenfield Lane, Hammill Street08:08
Greenfield Road, Tennis Street08:09
Dentons Green Lane, Harris Street08:09
Dentons Green Lane, Ruskin Drive08:10
Dentons Green Lane, Swinburne Road08:11
Kiln Lane, Fairfield Road08:12
Kiln Lane, Beaconsfield Road08:12
Kiln Lane, Kiln Close08:13
Millbrook Lane, Kiln Lane08:14
Millbrook Lane, Washbrook Close08:14
Chapel Lane, Mill Brow08:15
Church lane, Chapel Lane08:16
Millfields, The Avenue08:17
Knowsley Road, Alder Hey Road08:19
Knowsley Road, Ellison Drive08:20
Dunriding Lane, Gladstone Street08:21
Dunriding Lane, Constance Street08:22
Dunriding Lane, Prescot Road08:23
Prescot Road, Roby Street08:24
Freckleton Road, Grange Park Road08:25
Freckleton Road, Freckleton Road08:26
Prescot Road, Freckleton Road08:27
Download PDF Timetable