Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside
OGD Ogdens
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollOGD
743
WOB
743
News Lane, Henderson Drive07:43-
News Lane, Maggots Nook Road07:43-
Kiln Lane, Coronation Road-15:11
News Lane, Stop A 07:45-
Kiln Lane, Hartington Road-15:11
News Lane, Bushey Lane07:45-
Kiln Lane, Rosebery Road -15:12
Bushey Lane, Springfield07:46-
Rainford Road, Dartmouth Drive-15:13
Bushey Lane, Red Delph Lane07:47-
Rainford Road, East Lancashire Road-15:14
Bushey Lane, Ormskirk Road07:48-
Rainford By Pass, Longwood Close-15:17
Rainford By-Pass, St Helens Road-15:19
Rainford Road, Bushey Lane07:48-
Ormskirk Road, Red Delph Lane07:49-
Pasture Lane, Rainford By-pass-15:21
Ormskirk Road, Dairy Farm Road07:51-
Church Road, Wellfield -15:22
Ormskirk Road, Eden Avenue07:52-
Church Road, Thickwood Moss Lane-15:23
Ormskirk Road, Old Lane07:52-
Church Road, Whalley Avenue-15:25
Ormskirk Road, The Avenue-15:25
Ormskirk Road, Cross Pit Lane07:54-
Church Road, Leyland Road07:54-
Ormskirk Road, Alfred Street-15:25
Church Road, Southerns Lane07:56-
Ormskirk Road, Moss Brow-15:26
Church Road, Hopgood Crescent07:59-
Ormskirk Road, Lords Fold-15:27
Ormskirk Road, Dairy Farm Road-15:27
Pasture Lane, Rainford By-pass08:02-
Bushey Lane, Red Delph Lane-15:31
St Helens Road, Bottle And Glass08:04-
, St Helens Road08:06-
Bushey Lane, Springfield-15:32
Bushey Lane, News Lane-15:33
Rainford By Pass, Longwood Close08:06-
News Lane, Stop B-15:34
Rainford Road, East Lancashire Road08:06-
Rainford Road, Malt House Court08:06-
News Lane, Henderson Drive-15:37
News Lane, Reeds Brow-15:38
Greenfield Lane, Hammill Street08:08-
Greenfield Road, Tennis Street08:09-
Dentons Green Lane, Harris Street08:09-
Dentons Green Lane, Ruskin Drive08:10-
Dentons Green Lane, Swinburne Road08:11-
Kiln Lane, Fairfield Road08:12-
Kiln Lane, Beaconsfield Road08:12-
Kiln Lane, Kiln Close08:13-
Millbrook Lane, Kiln Lane08:14-
Millbrook Lane, Washbrook Close08:14-
Chapel Lane, Mill Brow08:15-
Church lane, Chapel Lane08:16-
Millfields, The Avenue08:17-
Knowsley Road, Alder Hey Road08:19-
Knowsley Road, Ellison Drive08:20-
Dunriding Lane, Gladstone Street08:21-
Dunriding Lane, Constance Street08:22-
Dunriding Lane, Prescot Road08:23-
Prescot Road, Roby Street08:24-
Freckleton Road, Grange Park Road08:25-
Freckleton Road, Freckleton Road08:26-
Prescot Road, Freckleton Road08:27-
Download PDF Timetable