HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
743
De La Salle School15:10
Coronation Road15:11
Hartington Road15:11
Rosebery Road 15:12
Dartmouth Drive15:13
East Lancashire Road15:14
Longwood Close15:17
St Helens Road15:19
Rainford By-pass15:21
Wellfield 15:22
Thickwood Moss Lane15:23
Whalley Avenue15:25
The Avenue15:25
Alfred Street15:25
Moss Brow15:26
Lords Fold15:27
Dairy Farm Road15:27
Red Delph Lane15:31
Springfield15:32
News Lane15:33
Rainford Station15:34
Henderson Drive15:37
Reeds Brow15:38