Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
743
News Lane, Henderson Drive07:43
News Lane, Maggots Nook Road07:43
News Lane, Rainford Station07:45
News Lane, Bushey Lane07:45
Bushey Lane, Springfield07:46
Bushey Lane, Red Delph Lane07:47
Bushey Lane, Ormskirk Road07:48
Rainford Road, Bushey Lane07:48
Ormskirk Road, Red Delph Lane07:49
Ormskirk Road, Dairy Farm Road07:51
Ormskirk Road, Eden Avenue07:52
Ormskirk Road, Old Lane07:52
Ormskirk Road, Cross Pit Lane07:54
Church Road, Leyland Road07:54
Church Road, Southerns Lane07:55
Church Road, Hopgood Crescent07:57
Pasture Lane, Rainford By-pass07:58
St Helens Road, Bottle And Glass08:02
St Helens Road, St Helens Road08:03
Rainford By Pass, Longwood Close08:04
Rainford Road, East Lancashire Road08:06
Rainford Road, Malt House Court08:07
Greenfield Lane, Hammill Street08:09
Greenfield Road, Tennis Street08:10
Dentons Green Lane, Harris Street08:11
Dentons Green Lane, Ruskin Drive08:11
Dentons Green Lane, Swinburne Road08:12
Kiln Lane, Fairfield Road08:13
Kiln Lane, Beaconsfield Road08:14
Kiln Lane, Kiln Close08:14
Millbrook Lane, Kiln Lane08:15
Millbrook Lane, Washbrook Close08:16
Chapel Lane, Mill Brow08:17
Church lane, Chapel Lane08:18
Millfields, The Avenue08:19
Knowsley Road, Alder Hey Road08:21
Knowsley Road, Ellison Drive08:22
Dunriding Lane, Gladstone Street08:24
Dunriding Lane, Constance Street08:24
Dunriding Lane, Prescot Road08:25
Prescot Road, Roby Street08:27
Freckleton Road, Grange Park Road08:27
Freckleton Road, Freckleton Road08:28
Prescot Road, Freckleton Road08:30
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.