Skip to content Skip to menu
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
748
Greenbank High School15:10
Royal Birkdale Golf Club15:11
Selworthy Road15:12
Grosvenor Road15:13
Lancaster Road15:14
Weld Road15:15
Palatine Road15:16
Westcliffe Road15:17
Duke Street15:18
Bold Street15:21
Leicester Street15:22
Alexandra Road15:23
Park Road West15:24
Argyle Road15:25
Brocklebank Road15:25
Brunlees Court15:26
Cockle Dicks Lane15:27
Emmanuel Road15:27
Cambridge Avenue15:28
Marshside Road15:29
Balmoral Drive, Highfield Road15:30
Balmoral Drive, Balmoral Close15:31
No. 16915:31
Balmoral Drive, North Road15:32
North Road15:33
Brook Street15:34
Preston New Road15:35
Harrogate Way15:35
Ralph Wifes Lane15:39
Church Road15:44
St Stephens Church15:45
The New Fleetwood15:47
Download PDF Timetable