MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
748
Greenbank High School15:20
Royal Birkdale Golf Club15:21
Selworthy Road15:22
Grosvenor Road15:23
Lancaster Road15:24
Weld Road15:26
Palatine Road15:26
Westcliffe Road15:28
Duke Street15:29
Bold Street15:32
Leicester Street15:32
Alexandra Road15:33
Park Road West15:34
Argyle Road15:35
Brocklebank Road15:35
Brunlees Court15:36
Cockle Dicks Lane15:37
Emmanuel Road15:38
Cambridge Avenue15:38
Marshside Road15:39
Highfield Road15:40
Balmoral Close15:41
No. 16915:42
North Road15:42
North Road15:43
Brook Street15:44
Preston New Road15:45