Skip to content Skip to menu
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollCB
748
Greenbank High School15:10
Waterloo Road, Royal Birkdale Golf Club15:11
Waterloo Road, Selworthy Road15:12
Waterloo Road, Grosvenor Road15:13
Waterloo Road, Lancaster Road15:14
Lulworth Road, Weld Road15:15
Lulworth Road, Palatine Road15:16
Lord Street West, Westcliffe Road15:17
Lord Street, Duke Street15:18
Lord Street, Nevill Street15:20
Lord Street, Bold Street15:21
Lord Street, Leicester Street15:22
Albert Road, Alexandra Road15:23
Albert Road, Park Road West15:24
Park Crescent, Argyle Road15:25
Park Crescent, Brocklebank Road15:25
Cambridge Road, Brunlees Court15:26
Cambridge Road, Cockle Dicks Lane15:27
Cambridge Road, Emmanuel Road15:27
Cambridge Road, Cambridge Avenue15:28
Preston New Road, Marshside Road15:29
Balmoral Drive, Highfield Road15:30
Balmoral Drive, Balmoral Close15:31
Balmoral Drive, No. 16915:31
Balmoral Drive, North Road15:32
Rufford Road, North Road15:33
Rufford Road, Brook Street15:34
Rufford Road, Preston New Road15:35
Banks Road, Harrogate Way15:35
Banks Road, Ralph Wifes Lane15:39
Ralphs Wifes Lane, Church Road15:44
Ralphs Wifes Lane, St Stephens Church15:45
Hoole Lane, Chruch Road15:47
Download PDF Timetable