Skip to content Skip to menu
OGD Ogdens

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollOGD
748
Boardmans Lane, Blackbrook Road14:55
Chancery Lane, Boardmans Lane14:56
Parr Stocks Road, Gaskell Street14:57
Parr Stocks Road, Ramford Street14:57
Parr Stocks Road, Sorogold Street14:57
Park Road, Pocket Nook Street14:58
Merton Bank Road, Wood Street14:59
Hinckley Road, Mowbray Avenue15:00
Bosworth Road, Hinckley Road15:00
Bosworth Road, Bramcote Avenue15:01
Bosworth Road, Meriden Close15:02
Laffak Road, Woodlands Road15:03
Woodlands Road, Laburnum Avenue15:04
Woodlands Road, Willink Road15:05
Haresfinch View, Haresfinch Road15:06
Green Leach Lane, Washway Lane15:06
Green Leach Lane, Folds Lane15:07
Carr Mill Road, East Lancashire Road15:09
Kirkstone Avenue, Carr Mill Road15:09
Bowness Avenue, Eskdale Avenue15:11
Windermere Avenue, Bowness Avenue15:11
Windermere Avenue, Eskdale Avenue15:12
Windermere Avenue, Buttermere Avenue15:12
Bassenthwaite Avenue, Lorton Avenue15:13
Scaffell Road, Moss Bank Road15:14
Moss Bank Road, Kingsway15:14
Moss Bank Road, Lorton Avenue15:15
Moss Bank Road, Club Street15:15
Moss Bank Road, Manor House Close15:15
Broad Lane, Mosedale Avenue15:16
Martindale Road, Broad Lane15:17
Birchley Road, Martindale Road15:18
Birchley Road, Trent Road15:19
Birchley Road, Holt Avenue15:20
Download PDF Timetable