Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside
OGD Ogdens

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
748
OGD
748
Birchley Road, Trent Road08:10-
Martindale Road, Birchley Road08:12-
Chancery Lane, Boardmans Lane-14:56
Broad Lane, Mosedale Avenue08:14-
Parr Stocks Road, Gaskell Street-14:57
Moss Bank Road, Broad Lane08:15-
Parr Stocks Road, Ramford Street-14:57
Moss Bank Road, Manor House Close08:15-
Parr Stocks Road, Sorogold Street-14:57
Moss Bank Road, Club Street08:16-
Park Road, Pocket Nook Street-14:58
Merton Bank Road, Wood Street-14:59
Lorton Avenue, Moss Bank Road08:16-
Hinckley Road, Mowbray Avenue-15:00
Lorton Avenue, Fell Grove08:17-
Bosworth Road, Hinckley Road-15:00
Bassenthwaite Avenue, Lorton Avenue08:18-
Bosworth Road, Bramcote Avenue-15:01
Windermere Avenue, Ennerdale Avenue08:19-
Bowness Avenue, Windermere Avenue08:20-
Bosworth Road, Meriden Close-15:02
Laffak Road, Woodlands Road-15:03
Bowness Avenue, Wasdale Avenue08:20-
Bowness Avenue, Honister Avenue08:20-
Woodlands Road, Laburnum Avenue-15:04
Kirkstone Avenue, Wythburn Crescent08:20-
Woodlands Road, Willink Road-15:05
Carr Mill Road, Kirkstone Avenue08:20-
Haresfinch View, Haresfinch Road-15:06
Green Leach Lane, Washway Lane-15:06
Carr Mill Road, Garswoood Old Road08:20-
Green Leach Lane, Folds Lane-15:07
Green Leach Lane, Derwent Road08:23-
Carr Mill Road, East Lancashire Road-15:09
Haresfinch View, Green Leach Lane08:24-
Kirkstone Avenue, Carr Mill Road-15:09
Woodlands Road, Islands Brow08:25-
Woodlands Road, Woodlands Road08:26-
Bowness Avenue, Eskdale Avenue-15:11
Woodlands Road, Derwent Road08:26-
Windermere Avenue, Bowness Avenue-15:11
Windermere Avenue, Eskdale Avenue-15:12
Woodlands Road, Woodlands Road08:27-
Blackbrook Road, Boardmans Lane08:35-
Windermere Avenue, Buttermere Avenue-15:12
Bassenthwaite Avenue, Lorton Avenue-15:13
Scaffell Road, Moss Bank Road-15:14
Moss Bank Road, Kingsway-15:14
Moss Bank Road, Lorton Avenue-15:15
Moss Bank Road, Club Street-15:15
Moss Bank Road, Manor House Close-15:15
Broad Lane, Mosedale Avenue-15:16
Martindale Road, Broad Lane-15:17
Birchley Road, Martindale Road-15:18
Birchley Road, Trent Road-15:19
Birchley Road, Holt Avenue-15:20
Download PDF Timetable