Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
748
Birchley Road, Trent Road08:10
Martindale Road, Birchley Road08:12
Broad Lane, Mosedale Avenue08:14
Moss Bank Road, Broad Lane08:15
Moss Bank Road, Manor House Close08:15
Moss Bank Road, Club Street08:16
Lorton Avenue, Moss Bank Road08:16
Lorton Avenue, Fell Grove08:17
Bassenthwaite Avenue, Lorton Avenue08:18
Windermere Avenue, Ennerdale Avenue08:19
Bowness Avenue, Windermere Avenue08:20
Bowness Avenue, Wasdale Avenue08:20
Bowness Avenue, Honister Avenue08:20
Kirkstone Avenue, Wythburn Crescent08:20
Carr Mill Road, Kirkstone Avenue08:20
Carr Mill Road, Garswoood Old Road08:20
Green Leach Lane, Derwent Road08:23
Haresfinch View, Green Leach Lane08:24
Woodlands Road, Islands Brow08:25
Woodlands Road, Woodlands Road08:26
Woodlands Road, Derwent Road08:26
Woodlands Road, Woodlands Road08:27
Blackbrook Road, Boardmans Lane08:35
Download PDF Timetable