ARR Arriva Merseyside
OGD Ogdens

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
748
OGD
748
OGD
748
Trent Road08:10--
Birchley Road08:12--
Boardmans Lane-14:4514:56
Mosedale Avenue08:14--
Gaskell Street-14:4514:57
Broad Lane08:15--
Ramford Street-14:4514:57
Manor House Close08:15--
Sorogold Street-14:4614:57
Club Street08:16--
Pocket Nook Street-14:4614:58
Moss Bank Road08:16--
Wood Street-14:4614:59
Mowbray Avenue-14:4715:00
Fell Grove08:17--
Hinckley Road-14:4715:00
Lorton Avenue08:18--
Bramcote Avenue-14:4715:01
Ennerdale Avenue08:19--
Ennerdale Avenue08:19--
Meriden Close-14:4815:02
Woodlands Road-14:5015:03
Windermere Avenue08:19--
Laburnum Avenue-14:5215:04
Wasdale Avenue08:20--
Willink Road-14:5415:05
Honister Avenue08:20--
Esthwaite Avenue08:21--
Haresfinch Road-14:5615:06
Washway Lane-14:5715:06
Kirkstone Avenue08:22--
Kirkstone Avenue08:22--
Folds Lane-14:5915:07
East Lancashire Road-15:0215:09
Garswoood Old Road08:23--
Derwent Road08:25--
Carr Mill Road-15:0315:09
Eskdale Avenue-15:0515:11
Green Leach Lane08:26--
Bowness Avenue-15:0615:11
Islands Brow08:27--
Eskdale Avenue-15:0715:12
Woodlands Road08:28--
Derwent Road08:28--
Buttermere Avenue-15:0815:12
Lorton Avenue-15:0915:13
Woodlands Road08:29--
Boardmans Lane08:37--
Moss Bank Road-15:1115:14
Kingsway-15:1115:14
Lorton Avenue-15:1215:15
Club Street-15:1215:15
Manor House Close-15:1215:15
Mosedale Avenue-15:1315:16
Broad Lane-15:1415:17
Martindale Road-15:1515:18
Trent Road-15:1615:19
Holt Avenue-15:1715:20
Beulah Avenue-15:18-
Fair View-15:18-
Gorsey Brow-15:19-
Newton Road-15:20-