MC Maghull Coaches
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
750
Norlands Lane07:50
School Lane07:50
Coylton Avenue07:52
Lawton Road07:53
St James Road07:54
Rainhill Rail Station07:55
Old Lane07:56
Kendal Drive07:57
Longview Road07:59
Dragon Lane08:00
Sinclair Avenue08:00
Ash Grove08:01
Bridge Road08:01
Kelly Street08:02
Houghton Street08:03
Evans Street08:04
New Road 08:05
Cricket Club08:07
Riding School08:08
Gillars Lane08:09
Gillars Green Drive08:11
The Spires08:12
The Cloisters08:12
Millbrook Lane08:13
De La Salle School08:15
Download PDF Timetable