Skip to content Skip to menu
MC Maghull Coaches
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
750
Warrington Road, Norlands Lane07:50
Warrington Road, School Lane07:50
Warrington Road, Coylton Avenue07:52
Warrington Road, Lawton Road07:53
Warrington Road, St James Road07:54
Warrington Road, Stop E07:55
Warrington Road, Old Lane07:56
Warrington Road, Kendal Drive07:57
Warrington Road, Longview Road07:59
Warrington Road, Dragon Lane08:00
Warrington Road, Sinclair Avenue08:00
Warrington Road, Ash Grove08:01
Warrington Road, Stop D08:01
Warrington Road, Kelly Street08:02
Warrington Road, Stop B08:03
St Helens Road, Evans Street08:04
Burrows Lane, New Road 08:05
Burrows Lane, Cricket Club08:07
Burrows Lane, Riding School08:08
Burrows Lane, Gillars Lane08:09
Burrows Lane, Gillars Green Drive08:11
Church Lane, The Spires08:12
Chapel Lane, The Cloisters08:12
Mill Brow, Millbrook Lane08:13
Alder Hey Road, De La Salle School08:15
Download PDF Timetable