Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
751
HUY
751
Delph Lane, Fire Station Road07:52-
Portico Lane, Watling Way07:53-
Dodd Avenue, Dodd Avenue-15:11
Portico Lane, Eccleston Park Rail Station07:54-
Ellison Drive, Hewitt Avenue-15:12
Portico Lane, Park Avenue07:56-
Ellison Drive, Mulberry Avenue-15:13
Scholes Lane, Grebe Avenue07:57-
Knowsley Road, Ellison Drive-15:13
Scholes Lane, Cumberland Ave07:57-
Dunriding Lane, Gladstone Street-15:15
Dunriding Lane, Constance Street-15:16
Main Avenue, Scholes Lane07:58-
Upland Road, Broadway07:59-
Dunriding Lane, Prescot Road-15:17
Prescot Road, Roby Street-15:19
Upland Road, Springfield Road08:00-
Freckleton Road, Grange Park Road-15:20
Grange Park Road, Leslie Road 08:01-
Grange Park Road, Leslie Road-15:20
Grange Park Road, Freckleton Road08:01-
Grange Park Road, Springfield Road-15:20
Prescot Road, Regents Road08:02-
Upland Road, St. Matthews Grove-15:21
Prescot Road, Grosvenor Road08:03-
Dunriding Lane, Prescot Road08:03-
Austin Avenue, Scholes Lane-15:21
Dunriding Lane, Moxon Street08:04-
Scholes Lane, Main Avenue-15:22
Dunriding Lane, Doulton Street08:04-
Scholes Lane, The Scholes-15:22
Knowsley Road, Dunriding Lane08:05-
Scholes Lane, Penrith Road-15:22
Alder Hey Road, De La Salle School08:0715:22
Portico Lane, Scholes Lane-15:23
Portico Lane, Eccelston Park Rail Station-15:23
Portico Lane, Portico Avenue-15:24
Portico Lane, Watling Way-15:25
Fire Station Road-15:26
Warrington Road, Longview Road-15:26
Warrington Road, Martin Close-15:27
Warrington Road, Ivy Farm Road-15:28
Warrington Road, Rainhill Rail Staiton-15:29
Warrington Road, Ashfield-15:30
Warrington Road, Lawton Road-15:31
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.