ARR Arriva Merseyside
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
753
ARR
753
Norlands Lane07:50-
School Lane07:50-
Dodd Avenue-15:06
Coylton Avenue07:52-
Hewitt Avenue-15:08
Lawton Road07:52-
Mulberry Avenue-15:08
Ellison Drive-15:09
St James Road07:53-
Rainhill Rail Station07:54-
Gladstone Street-15:10
Constance Street-15:11
Brandreth Close07:55-
St Ann Place07:55-
Prescot Road-15:12
Stapleton Road07:56-
Roby Street-15:15
Whittle Street-15:17
Elton Head Road07:57-
Lacey Street-15:18
Wedgewood Gardens07:58-
Foxwood07:59-
Elephant Lane-15:20
Scholes Lane-15:23
Edge Street08:00-
Scholes Lane08:01-
Thatto Heath Station08:02-
Lacey Street08:02-
Leslie Road08:03-
Regents Road08:04-
Grosvenor Road08:05-
Prescot Road08:06-
Moxon Street08:06-
Doulton Street08:07-
Dunriding Lane08:08-
De La Salle School08:1015:23
Download PDF Timetable