Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
753
Alder Hey Road, De La Salle School15:05
Dodd Avenue, Dodd Avenue15:06
Ellison Drive, Hewitt Avenue15:08
Ellison Drive, Mulberry Avenue15:08
Knowsley Road, Ellison Drive15:09
Dunriding Lane, Gladstone Street15:10
Dunriding Lane, Constance Street15:11
Dunriding Lane, Prescot Road15:12
Prescot Road, Roby Street15:15
Thatto Heath Road, Whittle Street15:17
Thatto Heath Road, Lacey Street15:18
Thatto Heath Road, Elephant Lane15:20
Scholes Lane, Main Avenue15:23
Download PDF Timetable