Skip to content Skip to menu
HAT Hattons Travel
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAT
754
WOB
754
Forest Road, Jubits Lane07:50-
Forest Road, Shakespeare Road07:51-
Dodd Avenue, Dodd Avenue-15:11
Lea Green Road, St Michaels Road07:53-
Ellison Drive, Hewitt Avenue-15:12
Lea Green Road, Eurolink07:54-
Ellison Drive, Mulberry Avenue-15:13
Lowfield Lane, Lea Green Road07:56-
Knowsley Road, Ellison Drive-15:13
Dunriding Lane, Gladstone Street-15:14
Lowfield Lane, Rossington Gardens07:58-
Dunriding Lane, Constance Street-15:15
Lowfield Lane, Elton Head Road07:59-
Dunriding Lane, Prescot Road-15:15
Sutton Heath Road, The Broads08:00-
Prescot Road, Roby Street-15:17
Sutton Heath Road, Basildon Close08:01-
Elephant Lane, Poynter Street08:01-
Thatto Heath Road, Whittle Street-15:19
Thatto Heath Road, Stop B-15:20
Elephant Lane, Queensland Avenue08:02-
Thatto Heath Road, Elephant Lane-15:20
Elephant Lane, Dunedin Street08:03-
Elephant Lane, Balmer Street-15:21
Elephant Lane, Nutgrove Road08:05-
Thatto Heath Road, Stop A08:05-
Elephant Lane, Dorothy Street-15:21
Thatto Heath Road, Lacey Street08:05-
Elephant Lane, Queensland Avenue-15:22
Lugsmore Lane, Leslie Road08:06-
Elephant Lane, Manley Place-15:22
Prescot Road, Regents Road08:07-
Sutton Heath Road, Basildon Close-15:23
Prescot Road, Grosvenor Road08:08-
Sutton Heath Road, The Broads-15:23
Lowfield Lane, Marleybone Avenue-15:24
Dunriding Lane, Prescot Road08:09-
Lowfield Lane, Mere Grange-15:25
Dunriding Lane, Moxon Street08:09-
Lowfield Lane, Lea Green Road-15:26
Dunriding Lane, Doulton Street08:10-
Lea Green Road, Eurolink-15:27
Knowsley Road, Dunriding Lane08:11-
Lea Green Road, St Michaels Road-15:28
Alder Hey Road, De La Salle School08:1315:28
Forest Road, Walkers Lane-15:29
Forest Road, Rothbury Court-15:30
Kiln Lane, Kiln Close08:14-
Kiln Lane, Millbrook Lane08:15-
Bleak Hill Road, Calderhurst Drive08:16-
Bleak Hill Road, Crantock Grove08:17-
Rainford Road, East Lancashire Road08:18-
Rainford By Pass, Longwood Close08:19-
Rainford By-Pass, St Helens Road08:21-
Pasture Lane, Rainford By-pass08:23-
Church Road, Wellfield 08:24-
Church Road, Thickwood Moss Lane08:25-
Church Road, Whalley Avenue08:26-
Ormskirk Road, The Avenue08:26-
Ormskirk Road, Alfred Street08:26-
Ormskirk Road, Moss Brow08:27-
Old Lane, Parklands08:27-
Old Lane, Helen Bank Drive08:27-
Old Lane, Hydes Brow08:28-
Higher Lane, Rainford High School Internal Grounds08:29-
Download PDF Timetable