Skip to content Skip to menu
HAT Hattons Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAT
754
Forest Road, Jubits Lane07:50
Forest Road, Shakespeare Road07:51
Lea Green Road, St Michaels Road07:53
Lea Green Road, Eurolink07:54
Lowfield Lane, Lea Green Road07:56
Lowfield Lane, Rossington Gardens07:58
Lowfield Lane, Elton Head Road07:59
Sutton Heath Road, The Broads08:00
Sutton Heath Road, Basildon Close08:01
Elephant Lane, Poynter Street08:01
Elephant Lane, Queensland Avenue08:02
Elephant Lane, Dunedin Street08:03
Elephant Lane, Nutgrove Road08:05
Thatto Heath Road, Stop A08:05
Thatto Heath Road, Lacey Street08:05
Lugsmore Lane, Leslie Road08:06
Prescot Road, Regents Road08:07
Prescot Road, Grosvenor Road08:08
Dunriding Lane, Prescot Road08:09
Dunriding Lane, Moxon Street08:09
Dunriding Lane, Doulton Street08:10
Knowsley Road, Dunriding Lane08:11
Alder Hey Road, De La Salle School08:13
Kiln Lane, Kiln Close08:14
Kiln Lane, Millbrook Lane08:15
Bleak Hill Road, Calderhurst Drive08:16
Bleak Hill Road, Crantock Grove08:17
Rainford Road, East Lancashire Road08:18
Rainford By Pass, Longwood Close08:19
Rainford By-Pass, St Helens Road08:21
Pasture Lane, Rainford By-pass08:23
Church Road, Wellfield 08:24
Church Road, Thickwood Moss Lane08:25
Church Road, Whalley Avenue08:26
Ormskirk Road, The Avenue08:26
Ormskirk Road, Alfred Street08:26
Ormskirk Road, Moss Brow08:27
Old Lane, Parklands08:27
Old Lane, Helen Bank Drive08:27
Old Lane, Hydes Brow08:28
Higher Lane, Rainford High School Internal Grounds08:29
Download PDF Timetable