HAT Hattons Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAT
754
Jubits Lane07:50
Shakespeare Road07:51
St Michaels Road07:53
Eurolink07:54
Lea Green Road07:56
Rossington Gardens07:58
Elton Head Road07:59
The Broads08:00
Basildon Close08:01
Poynter Street08:01
Queensland Avenue08:02
Dunedin Street08:03
Nutgrove Road08:05
Thatto Heath Station08:05
Lacey Street08:05
Leslie Road08:06
Regents Road08:07
Grosvenor Road08:08
Prescot Road08:09
Moxon Street08:09
Doulton Street08:10
Dunriding Lane08:11
De La Salle School08:13
Kiln Close08:14
Millbrook Lane08:15
Calderhurst Drive08:16
Crantock Grove08:17
East Lancashire Road08:18
Longwood Close08:19
St Helens Road08:21
Rainford By-pass08:23
Wellfield 08:24
Thickwood Moss Lane08:25
Whalley Avenue08:26
The Avenue08:26
Alfred Street08:26
Moss Brow08:27
Parklands08:27
Helen Bank Drive08:27
Hydes Brow08:28
Rainford High School Internal Grounds Hail & Ri08:29
Download PDF Timetable