Skip to content Skip to menu
LIN Link Network

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollLIN
755
The Pastures, Anemone Way07:45
The Pastures, Hydrangea Way07:46
Bold Road, Reginald Road07:47
Reginald Road, Lionel Street07:48
Reginald Road, Brindley Road07:48
Reginald Road, Clovelly Avenue07:49
Leach Lane, Wheatsheaf Avenue07:50
Leach Lane, The Beeches07:50
Leach Lane, Taunton Avenue07:51
Clockface Road, Four Acre Lane07:52
Clockface Road, Four Acre Lane07:52
Clockface Road, Mill Lane07:53
Mill Lane, Leopold Grove07:53
New Street, Severn Close07:54
New Street, Eaves Lane07:54
New Street, Freda Avenue07:55
New Street, Dinorben Avenue07:55
New Street, Olga Road07:56
New Street, Highfield Street07:56
Robins Lane, Baxters Lane07:57
Robins Lane, Kinmel Street07:57
Marshalls Cross Road, Robins Lane07:58
Marshalls Cross Road, St Helens Hospital07:58
Marshalls Cross Road, Emmett Street07:59
Peasley Cross Lane, Hunter Street08:00
Peasley Cross Lane, St Helens Retail Park08:01
Parr Street, Todd Road08:03
Church Street, Hall Street08:05
Hall Street, Hall Street08:06
Bickerstaffe Street, Bickerstaffe Street08:07
Cotham Street, Claughton Street08:07
Bridge Street, Church Street08:08
Westfield Street, Linkway West08:10
Eccleston Street, Lawrenson Street08:11
Knowsley Road, Elliot Street08:11
Knowsley Road, Rivington Road08:12
Knowsley Road, Dunriding Lane08:13
Alder Hey Road, De La Salle School08:15
Download PDF Timetable