HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
755
Anemone Way07:45
Hydrangea Way07:45
Reginald Road07:46
Lionel Street07:47
Brindley Road07:48
Clovelly Avenue07:49
Wheatsheaf Avenue07:49
The Beeches07:50
Taunton Avenue07:50
Four Acre Lane07:51
Four Acre Lane07:52
Mill Lane07:52
Leopold Grove07:53
Severn Close07:54
Eaves Lane07:54
Freda Avenue07:54
Dinorben Avenue07:55
Olga Road07:55
Highfield Street07:56
Baxters Lane07:57
Kinmel Street07:57
Robins Lane07:57
St Helens Hospital07:58
Emmett Street07:59
Hunter Street08:00
St Helens Retail Park08:01
Todd Road08:03
Hall Street08:05
Bickerstaffe Street08:07
Claughton Street08:07
Church Street08:08
Linkway West08:10
Lawrenson Street08:11
Elliot Street08:11
Rivington Road08:12
Dunriding Lane08:13
De La Salle School08:15