STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
771
Windermere Drive07:50
Windermere Drive07:50
Bank Lane07:51
Ebony Way07:51
Saxon Way07:52
Highfield07:53
Epsom Grove07:55
Freckleton Drive07:57
Hollinghurst Road07:58
Heathfield Drive08:00
St Kevins Drive08:02
County Road08:03
County Road08:05
Old Hall Lane08:07
James Holt Avenue08:09
Poplar Lane08:11
Kirkby Station08:12
Alvanley Road08:15
Mercer Avenue08:17
Fernhurst Road08:19
James Holt Avenue08:20
Kirkby Sports College08:25
Download PDF Timetable