Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
772
Roughwood Drive, Roughwood Drive08:10
Roughwood Drive, Roughwood Drive08:12
Roughwood Drive, Chadwell Road08:15
Roughwood Drive, Kenbury Road08:15
Gilescroft Avenue, Jarrett Road08:16
Bigdale Drive, Quernmore Road08:17
Bigdale Drive, Sanderling Road08:18
Quarryside Drive, Harleston Road08:18
Simonswood Lane, Mintor Road08:19
Simonswood Lane, Simonswood Walk08:20
Simonswood Lane, Farrier Road08:20
Park Brow Drive, Edgefold Road08:22
Park Brow Drive, Rowlings Way08:23
Broad Lane, Henlow Avenue08:24
Broad Lane, Bewley Drive08:25
Bewley Drive, Bracknell Avenue08:26
Bracknell Avenue, Kirkby Sports College08:30
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.