Skip to content Skip to menu
HAT Hattons Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAT
774
Sutton Heath Road, Basildon Close07:31
Sutton Heath Road, The Broads07:31
Lowfield Lane, Marleybone Avenue07:32
Lowfield Lane, Mere Grange07:33
Lowfield Lane, Lea Green Road07:34
Lea Green Road, Eurolink07:35
Lea Green Road, St Michaels Road07:35
Walkers Lane, Forest Road07:37
Walkers Lane, Tressel Drive07:37
Walkers Lane, Chester Lane07:38
Gartons Lane, Jubits Lane07:39
Gartons Lane, Cannon Street07:39
Gartons Lane, Pendlebury Street07:40
Clock Face Road, Gartons Lane07:41
Clockface Road, Leach Lane07:41
Leach Lane, Ilfracombe road07:42
Leach Lane, Ilfracombe Road07:43
Leach Lane, Wheatsheaf Avenue07:43
Leach Lane, Wheatsheaf Avenue07:44
Reginald Road, Brindley Road07:45
Helena Road, Eliza Street07:46
Station Road, St Helens Junction Rail Station07:47
Station Road, Peckers Hill Road07:47
Peckers Hill Road, Robins Lane07:47
Ellams Bridge Road, Taylor Street07:48
Sutton Road, Lancotts Lane07:49
Sutton Road, Baxters Lane07:50
Sutton Road, Gower Street07:51
Gaskell Street, Jackson Street07:52
Gaskell Street, Hammond Street07:53
Fleet Lane, Stocks Avenue07:55
Fleet Lane, Lansbury Avenue07:56
Fleet Lane, Ashtons Green Drive07:57
Fleet Lane, Concourse Way07:58
Fleet Lane, Downway Lane07:59
Fleet Lane, Derbyshire Hill Road07:59
Waring Avenue, Reynolds Ave08:00
Waring Avenue, Mount Pleasant Ave08:00
Newton Road, Brampton Close08:01
Newton Road, Provident Street08:02
Newton Road, Horseshoe Close08:02
Broad Oak Road, Mendip Grove08:03
Broad Oak Road, Nicholson Street08:03
Broad Oak Road, Reeves Street08:03
Chancery Lane, Boardmans Lane08:04
Parr Stocks Road, Gaskell Street08:05
Parr Stocks Road, Ramford Street08:05
Parr Stocks Road, Sorogold Street08:05
Park Road, Pocket Nook Street08:06
Park Road, Merton Bank Road08:07
Park Road, Mulcrow Close08:08
Park Road, Blackbrook Road08:08
Blackbrook Road, Link Avenue08:09
Blackbrook Road, Chain Lane08:10
Blackbrook Road, O' Sullivan Crescent08:10
West End Road, Waine Street08:11
West End Road, Old Whint Road08:12
West End Road, Sumner Street08:12
Clipsley Lane, West End Road08:13
Clipsley Lane, Grosvenor Road08:14
Clipsley Lane, Squires Close08:15
Download PDF Timetable