Skip to content Skip to menu
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
774
Sutton Heath Road, Basildon Close07:15
Sutton Heath Road, The Broads07:15
Lowfield Lane, Marleybone Avenue07:16
Lowfield Lane, Mere Grange07:17
Lowfield Lane, Lea Green Road07:18
Lea Green Road, Eurolink07:19
Lea Green Road, St Michaels Road07:19
Walkers Lane, Forest Road07:21
Walkers Lane, Tressel Drive07:21
Walkers Lane, Chester Lane07:22
Gartons Lane, Jubits Lane07:23
Gartons Lane, Cannon Street07:23
Gartons Lane, Pendlebury Street07:24
Clock Face Road, Gartons Lane07:25
Clockface Road, Leach Lane07:25
Leach Lane, Ilfracombe road07:26
Leach Lane, Ilfracombe Road07:27
Leach Lane, Wheatsheaf Avenue07:27
Leach Lane, Wheatsheaf Avenue07:28
Reginald Road, Brindley Road07:29
Helena Road, Eliza Street07:30
Station Road, St Helens Junction Rail Station07:31
Station Road, Peckers Hill Road07:31
Peckers Hill Road, Robins Lane07:31
Ellams Bridge Road, Taylor Street07:32
Sutton Road, Lancotts Lane07:33
Sutton Road, Baxters Lane07:34
Sutton Road, Gower Street07:35
Gaskell Street, Jackson Street07:36
Gaskell Street, Hammond Street07:37
Fleet Lane, Stocks Avenue07:39
Fleet Lane, Lansbury Avenue07:40
Fleet Lane, Ashtons Green Drive07:41
Fleet Lane, Concourse Way07:42
Fleet Lane, Downway Lane07:43
Fleet Lane, Derbyshire Hill Road07:43
Waring Avenue, Reynolds Ave07:44
Newton Road, Brampton Close07:44
Newton Road, Provident Street07:45
Newton Road, Horseshoe Close07:45
Broad Oak Road, Mendip Grove07:46
Broad Oak Road, Nicholson Street07:47
Broad Oak Road, Reeves Street07:47
Chancery Lane, Boardmans Lane07:47
Parr Stocks Road, Gaskell Street07:49
Parr Stocks Road, Ramford Street07:49
Parr Stocks Road, Sorogold Street07:49
Park Road, Pocket Nook Street07:50
Park Road, Merton Bank Road07:51
Park Road, Mulcrow Close07:52
Park Road, Blackbrook Road07:52
Blackbrook Road, Link Avenue07:53
Blackbrook Road, Chain Lane07:54
Blackbrook Road, O' Sullivan Crescent07:54
West End Road, Waine Street07:55
West End Road, Old Whint Road07:56
West End Road, Sumner Street07:56
Clipsley Lane, West End Road07:57
Clipsley Lane, Grosvenor Road07:58
Clipsley Lane, Squires Close07:59
Clipsley Lane, O'Connell Close07:59
Clipsley Lane, Stanton Close07:59
Clipsley Lane, Grange Valley08:00
Church Road, Halton Street08:00
Church Road, North Street08:01
Church Road, Johns Avenue08:01
Church Road, Arrowsmith Road08:02
Penny Lane, Kenyons Lane South08:02
Penny Lane, Manor Road08:03
Vista Road, Queens Road08:03
Vista Road, McFaul Salvage08:04
Vista Road, No. 14908:04
Vista Road, George Street08:05
Vista Road, Vista Way08:06
Crow Lane West, Clarence Street08:06
Crow Lane West, Sefton Street08:07
Crow Lane West, Acacia Street08:08
Common Road, Marian Avenue08:09
Common Road, Short Street08:10
Wharf Road, Common Road08:10
Wharf Road, Dingle Avenue08:11
Earle Street, Bank Street08:12
Earle Street, Viaduct Street08:13
Earle Street, Wellington Street08:14
Haydock Street, Oxford Street08:15
Stanley Street, Market Street08:16
Earlestown Bus Station/Stand 408:17
St John Street, Market Street08:17
Sturgess Street, Meadow Close08:18
Sefton Street, Valentine Rd08:19
Marian Avenue, Barnett Avenue08:20
Common Road, Marian Avenue08:21
Common Road, Swan Road08:21
Crow Lane West, Sefton Street08:22
Crow Lane West, Heather Brae08:23
Crow Lane West, Vista Road08:24
Crow Lane West, Black Cross Lane08:25
Crow Lane East, Water Street08:26
Crow Lane East, Queens Drive08:27
Crow Lane East, The Avenue08:28
Ashton Road, Selwyn Jones Sports Centre Hail and Ride08:31
Download PDF Timetable