HAT Hattons Travel
HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
774
Basildon Close07:46
The Broads07:46
Marleybone Avenue07:47
Mere Grange07:48
Lea Green Road07:49
Eurolink07:50
St Michaels Road07:51
Forest Road07:52
Tressel Drive07:52
Chester Lane07:53
Jubits Lane07:54
Cannon Street07:54
Pendlebury Street07:55
Gartons Lane07:56
Leach Lane07:56
Ilfracombe road07:57
Ilfracombe Road07:58
Wheatsheaf Avenue07:58
Wheatsheaf Avenue07:59
Brindley Road08:00
Eliza Street08:01
St Helens Junction Rail Station08:02
Peckers Hill Road08:02
Robins Lane08:02
Taylor Street08:03
Lancotts Lane08:04
Baxters Lane08:04
Gower Street08:05
Jackson Street08:05
Hammond Street08:06
Stocks Avenue08:08
Lansbury Avenue08:09
Ashtons Green Drive08:10
Concourse Way08:11
Downway Lane08:12
Derbyshire Hill Road08:14
Reynolds Ave08:14
Mount Pleasant Ave08:15
Brampton Close08:15
Provident Street08:16
Horseshoe Close08:16
Mendip Grove08:17
Nicholson Street08:18
Reeves Street08:18
Boardmans Lane08:18
Gaskell Street08:19
Ramford Street08:20
Sorogold Street08:20
Pocket Nook Street08:21
Merton Bank Road08:22
Mulcrow Close08:23
Blackbrook Road08:23
Link Avenue08:24
Chain Lane08:24
O' Sullivan Crescent08:25
Waine Street08:26
Old Whint Road08:27
Sumner Street08:27
West End Road08:28
Grosvenor Road08:29
Squires Close08:30