Skip to content Skip to menu
PB Peoples Bus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollPB
780
Chesterfield Road, Newborough Avenue15:05
Brownmoor Lane, Preston Way15:06
Brownmoor Lane, Eden Drive North15:07
Brownmoor Lane, Nazeby Avenue15:08
Brownmoor Lane, Brownmoor Park15:08
Stuart Road, Derwent Road15:09
Stuart Road, Queensway15:10
Crosby Road North, Milton Road15:11
Crosby Road North, Galloway Road15:12
South Road, Crosby Road North15:13
Brighton Road, Stop B15:15
Mount Pleasant, Duke Street15:15
Oxford Road, Blucher Street15:17
Oxford Road, Sandheys Avenue15:18
Mersey View, Brooke Road West15:18
Mersey View, Holden Road15:19
Bridge Road, Riverslea Road15:19
Mersey Road, Waverley Road15:21
Coronation Road, Carnegie Avenue15:22
Coronation Road, York Avenue15:23
Islington, Stop B15:25
Download PDF Timetable