ARR Arriva Merseyside
MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
781
Main Street08:10
Newton Road08:10
School Brow08:11
Picadilly08:12
Beulah Avenue08:13
Roby Well Way Hail and Ride08:14
Back Lane08:22
Higher Lane08:22
Mill Lane08:24
Mill House Farm08:25
Dial House Wood08:25
Rookery Lane08:26
Eagle Cresent08:26
Lakeside Gardens08:27
Rainford Primary08:28
The Avenue08:28
Alfred Street08:28
Moss Brow08:29
Parklands08:29
Helen Bank Drive08:29
Hydes Brow08:30
Witton Way08:31
Download PDF Timetable