Skip to content Skip to menu
OGD Ogdens

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollOGD
782
Higher Lane, Witton Way15:40
Higher Lane, Muncaster Drive15:40
Higher Lane, Lakeside Gardens15:41
Higher Lane, White House Lane15:42
Higher Lane, Eagle Cresent15:42
Higher Lane, Rookery Lane15:43
Higher Lane, Dial House Wood15:44
Higher Lane, Mill House Farm15:44
Higher Lane, Mill Lane15:45
Higher Lane, Moss Lane15:47
Higher Lane, Red Cat Lane15:48
Rainford Road, Beulah Avenue15:56
Main Street, Fair View15:57
Main Street, Gorsey Brow15:57
Main Street, Newton Road15:58
Newton Road, Main Street15:58
Newton Road, Windsor Road15:59
Newton Road, Lower Billinge Lane Farm16:01
Billinge Road, Newton Road16:04
Garswood Road, Billinge Road16:06
Garswood Road, Smock Lane16:09
Station Road, Langholm Road16:11
Station Road, Garswood Station16:13
School Lane, Garswood Road16:13
Garswood Road, Tithebarn Road16:13
Tithebarn Road, Gibbons Road16:14
Tithebarn Road, Liverpool Road16:15
Liverpool Road, The Fairways16:15
Liverpool Road, No. 20416:16
Liverpool Road, Garswood Road16:16
Liverpool Road, No. 30016:17
Liverpool Road, Slag Lane16:18
Download PDF Timetable