Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
787
Hard Lane, City Road08:10
Hard Lane, Princess Avenue08:10
Hard Lane, Cowley College 08:11
Hard Lane, Gamble Avenue08:11
Hard Lane, Eaton Road08:11
Greenfield Lane, Hammill Street08:12
Greenfield Road, Tennis Street08:13
Dentons Green Lane, Harris Street08:14
Rivington Road, Rivington Road08:15
Rivington Road, School08:16
Rivington Road, Grafton Street08:17
Knowsley Road, Dunriding Lane08:18
Knowsley Road, Holme Road08:19
Mill Brow, Knowsley Road08:20
Millbrook Lane, Chapel Lane08:21
Millbrook Lane, Crocketts Walk08:22
Bleak Hill Road, Calderhurst Drive08:24
Bleak Hill Road, Crantock Grove08:24
Rainford Road, East Lancashire Road08:25
Rainford By Pass, Longwood Close08:28
Rainford By-Pass, St Helens Road08:30
Pasture Lane, Rainford By-pass08:32
Church Road, Wellfield 08:34
Church Road, Thickwood Moss Lane08:35
Church Road, Whalley Avenue08:36
Ormskirk Road, The Avenue08:37
Ormskirk Road, Alfred Street08:37
Ormskirk Road, Moss Brow08:38
Old Lane, Parklands08:38
Old Lane, Helen Bank Drive08:39
Old Lane, Hydes Brow08:39
Higher Lane, Witton Way08:40
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.