Skip to content Skip to menu
MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
791
Knowsley Road, Holme Road08:19
Millfields, The Avenue08:20
Church Lane, The Spires08:21
Chapel Lane, The Cloisters08:21
Millbrook Lane, Chapel Lane08:22
Millbrook Lane, Crocketts Walk08:23
Bleak Hill Road, Calderhurst Drive08:24
Bleak Hill Road, Crantock Grove08:25
Rainford Road, East Lancashire Road08:26
Rainford By Pass, Longwood Close08:28
Rainford By-Pass, St Helens Road08:31
Pasture Lane, Rainford By-pass08:33
Church Road, Wellfield 08:35
Church Road, Thickwood Moss Lane08:36
Church Road, Whalley Avenue08:37
Ormskirk Road, The Avenue08:38
Ormskirk Road, Alfred Street08:38
Ormskirk Road, Moss Brow08:39
Old Lane, Parklands08:40
Old Lane, Helen Bank Drive08:40
Old Lane, Hydes Brow08:41
Higher Lane, Witton Way08:42
Download PDF Timetable