MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
792
Millwood Avenue08:18
Burrows Lane08:18
The Spires08:19
The Cloisters08:20
Chapel Lane08:21
Crocketts Walk08:22
Calderhurst Drive08:24
Crantock Grove08:25
East Lancashire Road08:26
Longwood Close08:28
St Helens Road08:31
Rainford By-pass08:33
Wellfield 08:35
Thickwood Moss Lane08:36
Whalley Avenue08:37
The Avenue08:38
Alfred Street08:38
Moss Brow08:39
Parklands08:40
Helen Bank Drive08:40
Hydes Brow08:41
Witton Way08:42
Download PDF Timetable