Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
792
Gillars Green Drive, Millwood Avenue08:13
Gillars Green Drive, Burrows Lane08:13
Church Lane, The Spires08:14
The Cloisters08:15
Millbrook Lane, Chapel Lane08:16
Millbrook Lane, Crocketts Walk08:17
Bleak Hill Road, Calderhurst Drive08:19
Bleak Hill Road, Crantock Grove08:20
Rainford Road, East Lancashire Road08:21
Rainford By Pass, Longwood Close08:23
Rainford By-Pass, St Helens Road08:26
Pasture Lane, Rainford By-pass08:28
Church Road, Wellfield 08:30
Church Road, Thickwood Moss Lane08:31
Church Road, Whalley Avenue08:32
Ormskirk Road, The Avenue08:33
Ormskirk Road, Alfred Street08:33
Ormskirk Road, Moss Brow08:34
Old Lane, Parklands08:35
Old Lane, Helen Bank Drive08:35
Old Lane, Hydes Brow08:36
Higher Lane, Witton Way08:37
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.