Skip to content Skip to menu
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
793
Prescot Road, Regents Road08:15
Prescot Road, Grosvenor Road08:16
Dunriding Lane, Prescot Road08:16
Dunriding Lane, Moxon Street08:17
Dunriding Lane, Doulton Street08:18
Knowsley Road, Dunriding Lane08:18
Knowsley Road, Holme Road08:20
Mill Brow, Knowsley Road08:20
Millbrook Lane, Chapel Lane08:22
Millbrook Lane, Crocketts Walk08:23
Bleak Hill Road, Calderhurst Drive08:25
Bleak Hill Road, Crantock Grove08:26
Rainford Road, East Lancashire Road08:28
Rainford By Pass, Longwood Close08:29
St Helens Road, St Helens Road08:29
St Helens Road, Bottle And Glass08:30
Rainford By-Pass, St Helens Road08:30
Pasture Lane, Rainford By-pass08:31
Church Road, Wellfield 08:32
Church Road, Thickwood Moss Lane08:33
Church Road, Whalley Avenue08:34
Ormskirk Road, The Avenue08:34
Ormskirk Road, Alfred Street08:34
Ormskirk Road, Moss Brow08:34
Old Lane, Helen Bank Drive08:35
Old Lane, Hydes Brow08:35
Higher Lane, Rainford High School Internal Grounds08:36
Download PDF Timetable