STA Stagecoach Merseyside
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
793
Regents Road08:15
Grosvenor Road08:16
Prescot Road08:16
Moxon Street08:17
Doulton Street08:18
Dunriding Lane08:18
Holme Road08:20
Knowsley Road08:20
Chapel Lane08:22
Crocketts Walk08:23
Calderhurst Drive08:25
Crantock Grove08:26
East Lancashire Road08:28
Longwood Close08:29
St Helens Road08:29
Bottle And Glass08:30
St Helens Road08:30
Rainford By-pass08:31
Wellfield 08:32
Thickwood Moss Lane08:33
Whalley Avenue08:34
The Avenue08:34
Alfred Street08:34
Moss Brow08:34
Helen Bank Drive08:35
Hydes Brow08:35
Rainford High School Internal Grounds Hail & Ri08:36
Download PDF Timetable